Real Montealegre

Club de Golf

Jordi Cup (Prueba Bodega Pazo Casanova)

 

 

 

Clasificación

 

1ª Categoría

 

Pos. 

Nombre

Club

HCP J

Puntos

Ida/ Vuelta

1

Vazquez Ferreira,Juan Jose

REAL MONTEALEGR

12

39

(19:20)

2

Salgado Prol,Isaac

REAL MONTEALEGR

12

38

(16:22)

3

Martinez Soto,Jacobo

REAL MONTEALEGR

5

34

(16:18)

4

Fernandez Diaz,Jorge

REAL MONTEALEGR

8

34

(19:15)

5

Martinez S,Fco. Javier

REAL MONTEALEGR

14

34

(18:16)

6

Gonzalez Alvarez,Alfonso

REAL MONTEALEGR

11

33

(15:18)

7

Veiga Vila,Jaime

REAL MONTEALEGR

4

32

(15:17)

8

Vazquez D,Jose Benito

BAL MONDARIZ

4

32

(20:12)

9

Dalama Barrosa,Elier

REAL MONTEALEGR

5

32

(14:18)

10

Fernandez R,Jose Luis

REAL MONTEALEGR

6

31

(12:19)

11

Novoa Murga,Jose Manuel

REAL MONTEALEGR

15

31

(15:16)

12

Rey Grande,Gilberto

REAL MONTEALEGR

9

30

(15:15)

13

Basoa Diaz,Roberto Oliver

REAL MONTEALEGR

10

30

(15:15)

14

Mosteirin T,Alfredo Christian

Federación Gall

11

29

(17:12)

15

Sanjuan D,Juan Rafael

REAL MONTEALEGR

8

28

(16:12)

16

Lopez Lopez,Manuel

REAL MONTEALEGR

12

27

(12:15)

17

Mariño Nuñez,Celso

REAL MONTEALEGR

15

27

(14:13)

18

Dieguez Garza,Joaquin

REAL MONTEALEGR

11

26

(16:10)

19

Garcia Ramos,Ismael

REAL MONTEALEGR

12

26

(14:12)

20

Novoa Novoa,Modesto

REAL MONTEALEGR

13

26

(17:9)

21

Palomanes L,Jose Antonio

REAL MONTEALEGR

14

26

(13:13)

22

Fernandez Gonzalez,Daniel

REAL MONTEALEGR

13

25

(14:11)

23

Perez Carrera,Serafin

REAL MONTEALEGR

9

21

(8:13)

 

Lomba Peña,Miguel

REAL MONTEALEGR

13

No Entr.

 

 

2ª Categoría

 

Pos. 

Nombre

Club

HCP J

PUNTOS

Ida/ Vuelta

1

Labrador Gonzalez,Fernando

REAL MONTEALEGR

18

41

(23:18)

2

Minguez de La Cruz,Rocio

OLI HINOJOSA

29

38

(17:21)

3

Luis Santamaria,Cesar

REAL MONTEALEGR

31

37

(18:19)

4

Carreira S,Francisco Javier

REAL MONTEALEGR

19

36

(19:17)

5

Blanco Garza,Jose Luis

REAL MONTEALEGR

18

35

(16:19)

6

Arceiz Campos,Jose Luis

ORENSE

19

33

(18:15)

7

Francisco Barbosa,Manuel

REAL MONTEALEGR

19

32

(13:19)

8

Perez Gonzalez,Ramiro

REAL MONTEALEGR

16

31

(13:18)

9

Rosa K,Manuel de La

REAL MONTEALEGR

17

31

(19:12)

10

Mosquera Pazos,Nilo

REAL MONTEALEGR

31

31

(17:14)

11

Villaverde Alonso,Tomas

ORENSE

28

30

(16:14)

12

Taboada Carrera,Jorge

REAL MONTEALEGR

16

29

(16:13)

13

Pascual Carballo,Julio

ORENSE

21

29

(14:15)

14

Vidal Iglesias,Lisardo

REAL MONTEALEGR

16

28

(12:16)

15

Roman Salido,Fernando

REAL MONTEALEGR

21

28

(15:13)

16

Taboada   D,Jose Ramon

REAL MONTEALEGR

24

28

(14:14)

17

Montes Alvarez,Jose Vicente

REAL MONTEALEGR

31

28

(17:11)

18

Vazquez Peñamaria,Guillermo

REAL MONTEALEGR

31

26

(8:18)

19

Fernandez Moure,Oliva

REAL MONTEALEGR

26

25

(15:10)

20

Carballo Cid,Antonia

REAL MONTEALEGR

35

25

(13:12)

21

Campos Alvarez,Jose Ramon

ORENSE

31

23

(10:13)

22

Rodriguez Sanchez,Monica

AUGAS SANTAS

21

22

(13:9)

23

Alonso Perez,Manuel

REAL MONTEALEGR

31

22

(8:14)

 

Sturton,Andrew Charles

REAL MONTEALEGR

22

No Entr.

 

 

Mejor Approach Hoyo 6

Fco. Javier Martinez Serantes

 

 

ORDEN DE MÉRITO JORDI CUP 2018-2019

REAL MONTEALEGRE CLUB DE GOLF

CLASIFICACIÓN PROVISIONAL

 

 

 

 

ORDEN DE MERITO

T1*

T2*

T3*

T4*

TOTAL

Labrador González Fernando

28

50

 

 

78

Vazquez D. Jose Benito

40

29

 

 

69

Lopez Lopez Manuel

50

10

 

 

60

González Alvarez Alfonso

25

32

 

 

57

Novoa Murga Jose Manuel

24

25

 

 

49

Fernández Díaz Jorge

14

34

 

 

48

Arceiz Campos Jose Luis

16

31

 

 

47

Fernández Rodríguez Jose Luis

21

26

 

 

47

Balsa Estebanez Alvaro

45

0

 

 

45

10º

Vazquez Ferreira Juan Jose

0

45

 

 

45

11º

García Ramos Ismael

35

7

 

 

42

12º

Mariño Núñez Celso

33

9

 

 

42

13º

Salgado Prol Isaac

0

40

 

 

40

14º

Minguez de la Cruz Rocio

0

39

 

 

39

15º

Tabaoada de Zuñiga R. Jose Ramón

27

12

 

 

39

16º

Torres Yañez Jorge

39

0

 

 

39

17º

Veiga Vila Jaime

9

30

 

 

39

18º

Laforga Prieto Amadeo Jose

38

0

 

 

38

19º

Luis Santamaria Cesar

0

38

 

 

38

20º

Rey Grande Gilberto

17

21

 

 

38

21º

Alberte Castiñeiras Beatriz

37

0

 

 

37

22º

Carreira Sebio Fco. Xavier

0

37

 

 

37

23º

Fernández Gonzalez Daniel

34

3

 

 

37

24º

Tabaoada Carrera Jorge

20

17

 

 

37

25º

Villaverde Alonso Tomas

18

19

 

 

37

26º

Blanco Garza Jose Luis

0

36

 

 

36

27º

Fernández Doval José M.

36

0

 

 

36

28º

Perez Gonzalez Ramiro

12

24

 

 

36

29º

Martinez Soto Jacobo

0

35

 

 

35

30º

Martinez Serantes Fco. Javier

0

33

 

 

33

31º

Villaamil C. Mª Rosario

32

0

 

 

32

32º

Pascual Carballo Julio

15

16

 

 

31

33º

Romero Casal Javier

31

0

 

 

31

34º

Carames Gonzalez Manuel

30

0

 

 

30

35º

Dalama Barrosa Elier

1

28

 

 

29

36º

Lage Cuiñas Sergio

29

0

 

 

29

37º

Francisco Barbosa Manuel

0

27

 

 

27

38º

Fernández Dacal Cecilia

26

0

 

 

26

39º

De la Rosa K. Manuel

0

23

 

 

23

40º

Sanjuan de Moreta Juan R.

8

15

 

 

23

41º

Varela Costoya Alberto

23

0

 

 

23

42º

Mosquera Pazos Nilo

0

22

 

 

22

43º

Vega Garcia-Luengos Mariano

22

0

 

 

22

44º

Montes Alvarez Jose Vicente

10

11

 

 

21

45º

Basoa Diaz Roberto Oliver

0

20

 

 

20

46º

Fernández Muinelo Alejo

19

0

 

 

19

47º

Vidal Iglesias Lisardo

5

14

 

 

19