Real Montealegre

Club de Golf

Jordi Cup (Prueba Bodega Finca Viñoa)

 

 

 

Clasificación

 

________________________________________________________________________

1ª CATEGORIA

 

Pos. 

Nombre

Club

HCP Exac

HCP Juego

Stabl. Neto

Ida/ Vuelta

1

Canal Campos,Jaime

LA TOJA

3,5

3

39

(21:18)

2

Blanco Rey,Enrique

RAC SANTIAGO

8,7

10

39

(20:19)

3

Mosteirin T,Alfredo Christian

Federación Gall

10,3

11

39

(19:20)

4

Veiga Vila,Jaime

REAL MONTEALEGR

4,0

4

38

(19:19)

5

Fernandez Gonzalez,Daniel

REAL MONTEALEGR

11,8

13

36

(19:17)

6

Criado Cerdeiras,Carlos

REAL MONTEALEGR

4,3

4

33

(16:17)

7

Martinez Soto,Jacobo

REAL MONTEALEGR

4,6

5

33

(16:17)

8

Sanches,Duarte

Internacional

7,8

8

33

(18:15)

9

Sanjuan D,Juan Rafael

REAL MONTEALEGR

7,2

8

32

(14:18)

10

Dieguez Garza,Joaquin

REAL MONTEALEGR

9,6

11

32

(14:18)

11

Rodriguez I,Maria Jesus

ORENSE

10,0

11

32

(16:16)

12

Garcia Ramos,Ismael

REAL MONTEALEGR

11,1

12

32

(16:16)

13

Novoa Murga,Jose Manuel

REAL MONTEALEGR

13,5

15

32

(16:16)

14

Fernandez Dacal,Cecilia

REAL MONTEALEGR

4,1

4

31

(13:18)

15

Outeiriño Boan,Juan Antonio

REAL MONTEALEGR

5,2

5

31

(17:14)

16

Perez Carrera,Serafin

REAL MONTEALEGR

8,2

9

30

(15:15)

17

Dieguez Nieto,Angel

REAL MONTEALEGR

13,3

15

30

(20:10)

18

Alberte Castiñeiras,Beatriz

REAL MONTEALEGR

9,5

10

29

(16:13)

19

Blanco Rey,Enrique

VAL DE ROIS

8,8

10

28

(14:14)

20

Palomanes L,Jose Antonio

REAL MONTEALEGR

12,5

14

28

(16:12)

21

Lopez Lopez,Manuel

REAL MONTEALEGR

10,7

12

25

(9:16)

22

Basoa Diaz,Roberto Oliver

REAL MONTEALEGR

9,0

10

19

(10:9)

 

Vazquez D,Jose Benito

BAL MONDARIZ

4,6

5

No Pres.

 

 

Dalama Barrosa,Elier

REAL MONTEALEGR

5,3

5

No Pres.

 

 

Fernandez Doval,Jose Manuel

REAL MONTEALEGR

6,7

7

No Pres.

 

 

Fernandez Diaz,Jorge

REAL MONTEALEGR

7,6

8

No Pres.

 

 

Rey Grande,Gilberto

REAL MONTEALEGR

8,4

9

No Pres.

 

 

Laforga Prieto,Amadeo Jose

REAL MONTEALEGR

8,8

10

No Pres.

 

 

Vazquez Ferreira,Juan Jose

REAL MONTEALEGR

10,0

11

No Pres.

 

 

Meijide Varela,Luis German

REAL MONTEALEGR

10,3

11

No Pres.

 

 

Novoa Novoa,Modesto

REAL MONTEALEGR

11,6

13

No Pres.

 

 

Carames Gonzalez,Manuel

ORENSE

12,1

14

No Pres.

 

 

Martinez S,Fco. Javier

REAL MONTEALEGR

12,2

14

No Pres.

 

 

2ª CATEGORIA

 

Pos. 

Nombre

Club

HCP Exac

HCP Juego

Stabl. Neto

Ida/ Vuelta

1

Taboada Carrera,Jorge

REAL MONTEALEGR

14,3

16

37

(17:20)

2

Francisco Barbosa,Manuel

REAL MONTEALEGR

16,2

19

36

(16:20)

3

Romero Casal,Javier

ORENSE

18,3

21

36

(20:16)

4

Pascual Carballo,Julio

ORENSE

18,1

21

35

(20:15)

5

Carreira S,Francisco Javier

REAL MONTEALEGR

16,4

19

34

(16:18)

6

Vazquez Peñamaria,Guillermo

REAL MONTEALEGR

36,0

31

34

(17:17)

7

Labrador Gonzalez,Fernando

REAL MONTEALEGR

13,9

16

32

(16:16)

8

Blanco Garza,Jose Luis

REAL MONTEALEGR

15,7

18

32

(16:16)

9

Perez Gonzalez,Ramiro

REAL MONTEALEGR

14,5

17

31

(16:15)

10

Ramos,Abilio

Internacional

16,4

19

31

(14:17)

11

Rui,Martins

Internacional

16,2

19

31

(15:16)

12

Villaverde Alonso,Tomas

ORENSE

23,7

28

31

(14:17)

13

Santos C,Alberto Javier

REAL MONTEALEGR

14,0

16

30

(19:11)

14

Gonzalez Fernandez,Rogelio

REAL MONTEALEGR

27,5

31

30

(14:16)

15

Luis Santamaria,Cesar

REAL MONTEALEGR

26,7

31

30

(15:15)

16

Taboada   D,Jose Ramon

REAL MONTEALEGR

20,9

24

28

(15:13)

17

Fernandez Moure,Oliva

REAL MONTEALEGR

23,8

27

28

(15:13)

18

Rodriguez Sanchez,Monica

AUGAS SANTAS

18,7

21

26

(12:14)

19

Rosa K,Manuel de La

REAL MONTEALEGR

14,7

17

25

(12:13)

20

Mosquera Pazos,Nilo

REAL MONTEALEGR

33,0

31

25

(14:11)

21

Carballo Cid,Antonia

REAL MONTEALEGR

31,0

35

25

(13:12)

22

Roman Salido,Fernando

REAL MONTEALEGR

18,2

21

24

(11:13)

23

Blanco Iglesias,Ignacio

REAL MONTEALEGR

18,5

21

24

(15:9)

24

Tato Deza,Maria Isabel

REAL MONTEALEGR

24,8

28

24

(10:14)

25

Alonso Perez,Manuel

REAL MONTEALEGR

33,9

31

18

(11:7)

 

Martinez L,Maria Isabel

LA CORUÑA

19,2

21

Desc.

 

 

Otero Crespo,Antonio

ORENSE

15,1

17

No Pres.

 

 

Arceiz Campos,Jose Luis

ORENSE

16,2

19

No Pres.

 

 

Saco Colina,Fernando

REAL MONTEALEGR

16,2

19

No Pres.

 

 

Prada Valencia,Pablo

REAL MONTEALEGR

18,4

21

No Pres.

 

 

Morenza Fernandez,Jose Luis

REAL MONTEALEGR

19,5

23

No Pres.

 

 

MEJOR APPROACH HOYO 13

 

GILLERMO VAZQUEZ

 

 

ORDEN DE MERITO

T1*

T2*

T3*

T4*

TOTAL

Labrador González Fernando

28

50

23

 

101

Veiga Vila Jaime

9

30

39

 

78

Tabaoada Carrera Jorge

20

17

38

 

75

Fernández Gonzalez Daniel

34

3

37

 

74

Novoa Murga Jose Manuel

24

25

24

 

73

Carreira Sebio Fco. Xavier

0

37

33

 

70

Vazquez D. Jose Benito

40

29

0

 

69

García Ramos Ismael

35

7

25

 

67

Romero Casal Javier

31

0

35

 

66

10º

Martinez Soto Jacobo

0

35

30

 

65

11º

Pascual Carballo Julio

15

16

34

 

65

12º

Lopez Lopez Manuel

50

10

4

 

64

13º

Francisco Barbosa Manuel

0

27

36

 

63

14º

Blanco Garza Jose Luis

0

36

22

 

58

15º

Mosteirin T. Alfredo Christian

0

18

40

 

58

16º

González Alvarez Alfonso

25

32

0

 

57

17º

Perez Gonzalez Ramiro

12

24

19

 

55

18º

Villaverde Alonso Tomas

18

19

16

 

53

19º

Sanjuan de Moreta Juan R.

8

15

28

 

51

20º

Canal Montes Jaime

0

0

50

 

50

21º

Luis Santamaria Cesar

0

38

11

 

49

22º

Fernández Díaz Jorge

14

34

0

 

48

23º

Alberte Castiñeiras Beatriz

37

0

10

 

47

24º

Arceiz Campos Jose Luis

16

31

0

 

47

25º

Fernández Dacal Cecilia

26

0

21

 

47

26º

Fernández Rodríguez Jose Luis

21

26

0

 

47

27º

Tabaoada de Zuñiga R. Jose Ramón

27

12

7

 

46

28º

Balsa Estebanez Alvaro

45

0

0

 

45

29º

Vazquez Ferreira Juan Jose

0

45

0

 

45

30º

Blanco Rey Enrique jr

0

0

45

 

45

31º

Mariño Núñez Celso

33

9

0

 

42

32º

Salgado Prol Isaac

0

40

0

 

40

33º

Minguez de la Cruz Rocio

0

39

0

 

39

34º

Rodriguez I. Maria Jesus

13

0

26

 

39

35º

Torres Yañez Jorge

39

0

0

 

39

36º

Laforga Prieto Amadeo Jose

38

0

0

 

38

37º

Rey Grande Gilberto

17

21

0

 

38

38º

Fernández Doval José M.

36

0

0

 

36

39º

Vazquez Peñamaria Guillermo

0

4

32

 

36

40º

Dieguez Garza Joaquin

0

8

27

 

35

41º

Martinez Serantes Fco. Javier

0

33

0

 

33

42º

Villaamil C. Mª Rosario

32

0

0

 

32

43º

Criado Cerdeiras Carlos

0

0

31

 

31

44º

Carames Gonzalez Manuel

30

0

0

 

30

45º

Dalama Barrosa Elier

1

28

0

 

29

46º

Lage Cuiñas Sergio

29

0

0

 

29

47º

Sanchez Duarte

0

0

29

 

29

48º

Mosquera Pazos Nilo

0

22

2

 

24

49º

De la Rosa K. Manuel

0

23

0

 

23

50º

Varela Costoya Alberto

23

0

0

 

23

51º

Vega Garcia-Luengos Mariano

22

0

0

 

22

52º

Montes Alvarez Jose Vicente

10

11

0

 

21

53º

Basoa Diaz Roberto Oliver

0

20

0

 

20

54º

Outeiriño Boan Juan Antonio

0

0

20

 

20

55º

Fernández Muinelo Alejo

19

0

0

 

19

56º

Palomanes L. Jose Antonio

6

5

8

 

19

57º

Vidal Iglesias Lisardo

5

14

0

 

19

58º

Ramos Abilio

0

0

18

 

18

59º

Rui Martins

0

0

17

 

17

60º

Perez Carrera Serafin

0

0

15

 

15

61º

Dieguez Nieto Angel

0

0

14

 

14

62º

Novoa Novoa Modesto

7

6

0

 

13

63º

Roman Salido Fernando

0

13

0

 

13

64º

Santos Caneda Alberto

0

0

13

 

13

65º

Gonzalez Fernandez Rogelio

0

0

12

 

12

66º

Adan Fernández Aurelio

11

0

0

 

11

67º

Blanco Rey Enrique

0

0

9

 

9

68º

Fernández Moure Oliva

0

2

6

 

8

69º

Rodriguez Sanchez Monica

0

0

5

 

5

70º

Iribarbe Blanco Felix

4

0

0

 

4

71º

Meijide Varela Luis German

3

0

0

 

3

72º

Rosa K, Manuel

0

0

3

 

3

73º

Carballo Cid Antonia

0

1

1

 

2

74º

García Ochoa Alicia

2

0

0

 

2