Real Montealegre

Club de Golf

1ª prueba Liga Juvenil Gallega 2022

 

 

 

Clasificación

 

________________________________________________________________________

 

 

                                                                                             CADETE

 

 

Pos.  

Nombre

Club

To PAR

Neto

Vuelta

1

Pons   Vilar,Alejandro

LA CORUÑA

+14

66

(31:35)

2

Otero Hermida,Iago

VAL DE ROIS

+8

68

(33:35)

3

Caamaño Godoy,Laura

RAC VIGO

+3

70

(33:37)

4

Calvar Fernandez,Susana

RAC VIGO

+15

70

(34:36)

5

Santos Fidalgo,Manuel

HERCULES

+15

71

(32:39)

6

Ramos Casariego,Javier

HERCULES

+6

73

(35:38)

7

Perez Graiño,Marcos

LA CORUÑA

+11

76

(36:40)

8

Vazquez Muñiz,Marta

VAL DE ROIS

+11

76

(35:41)

9

Caballero Villalibre,Ricardo

MIÑO ARTABRO

+26

76

(35:41)

10

Trillo Castelo,Jose

 

17

76

 

(36:40)

11

Ulloa Ois,Santiago

LA CORUÑA

+10

77

(38:39)

12

Fernandez Mendez,Alejandro

RAC SANTIAGO

+19

78

(35:43)

13

Torres Mosteiro,Mateo

VAL DE ROIS

+27

78

(33:45)

14

Perez Medin,Antonio

 

7

80

 

(39:41)

15

Lopez-Boado San Martin,Jimena

RAC VIGO

+21

80

(40:40)

16

Varela   Tubio,Daniel

VAL DE ROIS

+7

81

(40:41)

17

Perez Rivo,Alexia

REAL MONTEALEGR

+30

81

(32:49)

18

Diaz Diaz,Carlos

MIÑO ARTABRO

+25

82

(44:38)

19

Lopez Conde,Xoaquin

REAL MONTEALEGR

+24

83

(37:46)

20

Carro Cortes,Hugo

PADERNE

+23

88

(42:46)

21

de La Calle Vicente,Pablo

RAC SANTIAGO

+26

88

(39:49)

22

Seguin Fernandez,Jacobo

REAL MONTEALEGR

+35

90

(47:43)

23

Agrelo Perez,Clara

Barbanza P&P

+32

91

(42:49)

24

Gonzalez Fernandez,Alba

BAL MONDARIZ

 

No Pres.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

CADETE HCP

 

1

Pons   Vilar,Alejandro

LA CORUÑA

+14

66

(31:35)

2

Otero Hermida,Iago

VAL DE ROIS

+8

68

(33:35)

3

Caamaño Godoy,Laura

RAC VIGO

+3

70

(33:37)

4

Calvar Fernandez,Susana

RAC VIGO

+15

70

(34:36)

5

Santos Fidalgo,Manuel

HERCULES

+15

71

(32:39)

6

Ramos Casariego,Javier

HERCULES

+6

73

(35:38)

7

Perez Graiño,Marcos

LA CORUÑA

+11

76

(36:40)

8

Vazquez Muñiz,Marta

VAL DE ROIS

+11

76

(35:41)

9

Caballero Villalibre,Ricardo

MIÑO ARTABRO

+26

76

(35:41)

10

Trillo Castelo,Jose

 

17

76

 

(36:40)

11

Ulloa Ois,Santiago

LA CORUÑA

+10

77

(38:39)

12

Fernandez Mendez,Alejandro

RAC SANTIAGO

+19

78

(35:43)

13

Torres Mosteiro,Mateo

VAL DE ROIS

+27

78

(33:45)

14

Perez Medin,Antonio

 

7

80

 

(39:41)

15

Lopez-Boado San Martin,Jimena

RAC VIGO

+21

80

(40:40)

16

Varela   Tubio,Daniel

VAL DE ROIS

+7

81

(40:41)

17

Perez Rivo,Alexia

REAL MONTEALEGR

+30

81

(32:49)

18

Diaz Diaz,Carlos

MIÑO ARTABRO

+25

82

(44:38)

19

Lopez Conde,Xoaquin

REAL MONTEALEGR

+24

83

(37:46)

20

Carro Cortes,Hugo

PADERNE

+23

88

(42:46)

21

de La Calle Vicente,Pablo

RAC SANTIAGO

+26

88

(39:49)

22

Seguin Fernandez,Jacobo

REAL MONTEALEGR

+35

90

(47:43)

23

Agrelo Perez,Clara

Barbanza P&P

+32

91

(42:49)

24

Gonzalez Fernandez,Alba

BAL MONDARIZ

 

No Pres.

 

 

INFANTIL 

 

1

Lopez Alvarez,Yago

LA CORUÑA

+5

76

(37:39)

2

Fernandez Gallaga,Goyo

REAL MONTEALEGR

+12

83

(37:46)

3

Rosende Ben,Martin

Barbanza P&P

+13

84

(41:43)

4

Hernandez Mora,Isabel

LA CORUÑA

+14

85

(43:42)

5

Fernandez Barja,Pablo

REAL MONTEALEGR

+15

86

(37:49)

6

Lopez Conde,Manuel

REAL MONTEALEGR

+16

87

(43:44)

7

Ulloa Ois,Alfonso

LA CORUÑA

+16

87

(39:48)

8

de La Riva Vazquez,Paula

LA CORUÑA

+16

87

(41:46)

9

Gomez Arnejo,Simon

Barbanza P&P

+17

88

(42:46)

10

Diaz Gonzalez,Antonio

RAC VIGO

+18

89

(41:48)

11

Baltar Alvarez,Mencia

CHAN DO FENTO

+19

90

(43:47)

12

Rodriguez del Campo,Martin

REAL MONTEALEGR

+22

93

(44:49)

13

Gomez Arnejo,Anton

Barbanza P&P

+22

93

(47:46)

14

Vello Morales,Alejandro

RIA DE VIGO

+23

94

(45:49)

15

Condines Zungri,Mauro

RAC VIGO

+23

94

(44:50)

16

San Martin Nogueira,Rodrigo

RAC VIGO

+24

95

(46:49)

17

Calvar Fernandez,Juan Pablo

RAC VIGO

+26

97

(49:48)

18

Miguel Pena,Sofia

RAC VIGO

+29

100

(49:51)

19

Lopez Alonso,Julio

REAL MONTEALEGR

+29

100

(47:53)

20

Perez del Rio,Ruben

VAL DE ROIS

+29

100

(45:55)

21

Perez Alvarez-Valdes,David

RIA DE VIGO

+30

101

(46:55)

22

Agrelo Perez,Fernando

Barbanza P&P

+31

102

(51:51)

23

Sanchez Sanjuan,Ana

RAC VIGO

+37

108

(51:57)

24

Garcia Iglesias,Catalina

RAC VIGO

+38

109

(54:55)

25

Pons Vilar,Nicolas

LA CORUÑA

+38

109

(53:56)

26

Alonso Rios,Sergio

LA CORUÑA

+39

110

(47:63)

27

Silva Ozores,Martin

Barbanza P&P

+55

126

(64:62)

 

INFANTIL   HCP

1

Rodriguez del Campo,Martin

REAL MONTEALEGR

+22

66

(31:35)

2

Vello Morales,Alejandro

RIA DE VIGO

+23

67

(32:35)

3

Diaz Gonzalez,Antonio

RAC VIGO

+18

68

(31:37)

4

Lopez Alvarez,Yago

LA CORUÑA

+5

69

(34:35)

5

Miguel Pena,Sofia

RAC VIGO

+29

69

(34:35)

6

Perez Alvarez-Valdes,David

RIA DE VIGO

+30

71

(31:40)

7

Fernandez Gallaga,Goyo

REAL MONTEALEGR

+12

72

(32:40)

8

Lopez Conde,Manuel

REAL MONTEALEGR

+16

72

(36:36)

9

Ulloa Ois,Alfonso

LA CORUÑA

+16

72

(32:40)

10

Lopez Alonso,Julio

REAL MONTEALEGR

+29

72

(33:39)

11

San Martin Nogueira,Rodrigo

RAC VIGO

+24

73

(35:38)

12

de La Riva Vazquez,Paula

LA CORUÑA

+16

74

(35:39)

13

Calvar Fernandez,Juan Pablo

RAC VIGO

+26

74

(38:36)

14

Rosende Ben,Martin

Barbanza P&P

+13

75

(37:38)

15

Hernandez Mora,Isabel

LA CORUÑA

+14

76

(39:37)

16

Condines Zungri,Mauro

RAC VIGO

+23

76

(35:41)

17

Perez del Rio,Ruben

VAL DE ROIS

+29

76

(33:43)

18

Garcia Iglesias,Catalina

RAC VIGO

+38

76

(38:38)

19

Baltar Alvarez,Mencia

CHAN DO FENTO

+19

77

(37:40)

20

Fernandez Barja,Pablo

REAL MONTEALEGR

+15

78

(33:45)

21

Sanchez Sanjuan,Ana

RAC VIGO

+37

80

(37:43)

22

Pons Vilar,Nicolas

LA CORUÑA

+38

81

(39:42)

23

Gomez Arnejo,Simon

Barbanza P&P

+17

82

(39:43)

24

Gomez Arnejo,Anton

Barbanza P&P

+22

83

(42:41)

25

Alonso Rios,Sergio

LA CORUÑA

+39

83

(34:49)

26

Agrelo Perez,Fernando

Barbanza P&P

+31

89

(45:44)

27

Silva Ozores,Martin

Barbanza P&P

+55

98

(50:48)

 

JUNIOR

1

Aizpurua Lopez,Javier

LA CORUÑA

-3

68

(34:34)

2

Medrano Caneda,Antonio

LA TOJA

-1

70

(36:34)

3

Brianso Fernandez,Matias

VAL DE ROIS

+2

73

(33:40)

4

Fariñas Mansilla,Enrique

CHAN DO FENTO

+12

83

(39:44)

5

Lopez-Boado Sanmartin,Oscar

RAC VIGO

+13

84

(42:42)

6

Calvar Fernandez,Maria

RAC VIGO

+20

91

(45:46)

7

Nogueira Baulde,Pablo

CHAN DO FENTO

+27

98

(51:47)

JUNIOR HCP

1

Aizpurua Lopez,Javier

LA CORUÑA

-3

68

(34:34)

2

Medrano Caneda,Antonio

LA TOJA

-1

72

(37:35)

3

Brianso Fernandez,Matias

VAL DE ROIS

+2

73

(33:40)

4

Lopez-Boado Sanmartin,Oscar

RAC VIGO

+13

78

(39:39)

5

Calvar Fernandez,Maria

RAC VIGO

+20

81

(40:41)

6

Fariñas Mansilla,Enrique

CHAN DO FENTO

+12

82

(39:43)

7

Nogueira Baulde,Pablo

CHAN DO FENTO

+27

89

(47:42)

BOYS

1

Diaz Lopez,Mario

HERCULES

+3

74

(36:38)

2

Porto Pazos,Jose

RAC SANTIAGO

+11

82

(41:41)

3

Pacheco Gonzalez,Manuela

LA CORUÑA

+15

86

(42:44)

4

Hill Garcia,Andrew

HERCULES

+15

86

(40:46)

5

Barreiro Gomez,Ruben

MIÑO ARTABRO

+18

89

(43:46)

6

Mendez Veiga,Miguel

REAL MONTEALEGR

+22

93

(41:52)

7

Calvar Fernandez,Tomas

RAC VIGO

+30

101

(45:56)

BOYS  HCP

 

1

Diaz Lopez,Mario

HERCULES

+3

68

(33:35)

2

Pacheco Gonzalez,Manuela

LA CORUÑA

+15

73

(36:37)

3

Barreiro Gomez,Ruben

MIÑO ARTABRO

+18

74

(36:38)

4

Porto Pazos,Jose

RAC SANTIAGO

+11

79

(40:39)

5

Mendez Veiga,Miguel

REAL MONTEALEGR

+22

79

(34:45)

6

Hill Garcia,Andrew

HERCULES

+15

83

(39:44)

7

Calvar Fernandez,Tomas

RAC VIGO

+30

88

(39:49)

ALEVIN

1

de La Riva Vazquez,Jorge

LA CORUÑA

+12

83

(42:41)

2

Fernandez Gallaga,Julio

REAL MONTEALEGR

+16

87

(40:47)

3

Isorna Felpeto,Elena

VAL DE ROIS

+21

92

(46:46)

4

Garcia Mateo,Jimena Maria

LA CORUÑA

+21

92

(46:46)

5

Ulloa Moreno,Lucia

LA CORUÑA

+24

95

(50:45)

6

Mantilla Garcia,Carlos Alejandro

RAC VIGO

+30

101

(46:55)

7

Lopez Alvarez,Sara

LA CORUÑA

+31

102

(48:54)

8

Rivera Casadella,Oscar

RAC VIGO

+31

102

(50:52)

9

Cadarso Romero,Alejandro

RAC VIGO

+35

106

(55:51)

10

Sierra Martinez,Guillermo

RIA DE VIGO

+39

110

(56:54)

11

Tembras Vazquez,Mateo

MIÑO ARTABRO

+52

123

(57:66)

ALEVIN HCP

1

Lopez Alvarez,Sara

LA CORUÑA

+31

68

(31:37)

2

de La Riva Vazquez,Jorge

LA CORUÑA

+12

70

(36:34)

3

Isorna Felpeto,Elena

VAL DE ROIS

+21

70

(35:35)

4

Ulloa Moreno,Lucia

LA CORUÑA

+24

73

(39:34)

5

Rivera Casadella,Oscar

RAC VIGO

+31

75

(37:38)

6

Fernandez Gallaga,Julio

REAL MONTEALEGR

+16

76

(35:41)

7

Cadarso Romero,Alejandro

RAC VIGO

+35

76

(40:36)

8

Garcia Mateo,Jimena Maria

LA CORUÑA

+21

78

(39:39)

9

Mantilla Garcia,Carlos Alejandro

RAC VIGO

+30

79

(35:44)

10

Sierra Martinez,Guillermo

RIA DE VIGO

+39

80

(41:39)

11

Tembras Vazquez,Mateo

MIÑO ARTABRO

+52

93

(42:51)

BENJAMIN

1

Rodriguez Miguez,Mateo

REAL MONTEALEGR

+5

40

(40:40)

2

Calvar Fernandez,Manuel

RAC VIGO

+7

42

(42:42)

3

Casquero Gonzalez,Marcos

REAL MONTEALEGR

+14

49

(49:49)

4

Condines Zungri,Fabio

RAC VIGO

+15

50

(50:50)

5

Martinez Cebreiro,Nicolas

RAC VIGO

+15

50

(50:50)

6

Santos Conde,Alvaro

REAL MONTEALEGR

+16

51

(51:51)

7

Nuñez Iglesias,Antonio

MIÑO ARTABRO

+21

56

(56:56)

8

Rios Lopez,Nicolas

HERCULES

+24

59

(59:59)

9

Pons Vilar,Alvaro

LA CORUÑA

+25

60

(60:60)

10

Mantilla Garcia,Sara

RAC VIGO

+26

61

(61:61)

11

Ferreiro Pedreira,Sebastian

PADERNE

+30

65

(65:65)

12

Botana Mosquera,Mateo

PADERNE

+31

66

(66:66)

BENJAMIN HCP

1

Rodriguez Miguez,Mateo

REAL MONTEALEGR

+5

30

(30:30)

2

Calvar Fernandez,Manuel

RAC VIGO

+7

32

(32:32)

3

Casquero Gonzalez,Marcos

REAL MONTEALEGR

+14

39

(39:39)

4

Condines Zungri,Fabio

RAC VIGO

+15

40

(40:40)

5

Martinez Cebreiro,Nicolas

RAC VIGO

+15

40

(40:40)

6

Santos Conde,Alvaro

REAL MONTEALEGR

+16

41

(41:41)

7

Mantilla Garcia,Sara

RAC VIGO

+26

41

(41:41)

8

Nuñez Iglesias,Antonio

MIÑO ARTABRO

+21

46

(46:46)

9

Rios Lopez,Nicolas

HERCULES

+24

49

(49:49)

10

Pons Vilar,Alvaro

LA CORUÑA

+25

50

(50:50)

11

Ferreiro Pedreira,Sebastian

PADERNE

+30

55

(55:55)

12

Botana Mosquera,Mateo

PADERNE

+31

56

(56:56)