Real Montealegre

Club de Golf

I Ryder Cup Real Montealgre Club de Golf

3ª Prueba Clasificatoria

 

 

 

Clasificación

 

________________________________________________________________________

 

1ª CATEGORIA

 

Pos. 

Nombre

Club

HCP Exac

HCP Juego

Stabl. Neto

Ida/ Vuelta

1

Martinez Serantes,Fco. Javier

REAL MONTEALEGR

12,4

14

41

(24:17)

2

Falcon Novoa,Pablo

REAL MONTEALEGR

6,9

7

38

(16:22)

3

Perez Medin,Anton

HERCULES

8,2

9

38

(17:21)

4

Fernandez Gonzalez,Daniel

REAL MONTEALEGR

11,1

12

37

(19:18)

5

Meijide Varela,Luis German

REAL MONTEALEGR

8,6

9

36

(19:17)

6

Blanco Iglesias,Ignacio

REAL MONTEALEGR

11,3

13

36

(20:16)

7

Varela Costoya,Alberto

LUGO

12,8

15

36

(16:20)

8

Outeiriño Boan,Juan Antonio

REAL MONTEALEGR

5,8

6

35

(21:14)

9

Dalama Barrosa,Elier

REAL MONTEALEGR

6,7

7

35

(18:17)

10

Rodriguez Iglesias,Maria Jesus

ORENSE

8,9

10

35

(18:17)

11

Alberte Castiñeiras,Beatriz

REAL MONTEALEGR

8,9

10

35

(20:15)

12

Novoa Novoa,Modesto

REAL MONTEALEGR

10,9

12

35

(21:14)

13

Basoa Diaz,Roberto Oliver

REAL MONTEALEGR

10,2

11

34

(16:18)

14

Gonzalez Alvarez,Alfonso

REAL MONTEALEGR

11,0

12

33

(19:14)

15

Fernandez Rodriguez,Antonio

Federación Gall

10,1

11

32

(16:16)

16

Dieguez Garza,Joaquin

REAL MONTEALEGR

10,6

12

31

(18:13)

17

Gomez Penin,Antonio

REAL MONTEALEGR

11,5

13

30

(15:15)

18

Veiga Vila,Jaime

REAL MONTEALEGR

4,5

4

29

(17:12)

19

Diaz Lopez,Mario

HERCULES

8,1

9

29

(15:14)

20

Vidal Iglesias,Lisardo

REAL MONTEALEGR

12,8

15

29

(17:12)

21

Fernandez Rodriguez,Jose Luis

REAL MONTEALEGR

5,4

5

28

(14:14)

22

Viteri   Fernandez,Javier Antonio

REAL MONTEALEGR

9,7

11

28

(14:14)

23

Martinez Soto,Jacobo

REAL MONTEALEGR

4,4

4

27

(15:12)

24

Sanjuan de Moreta,Juan Rafael

REAL MONTEALEGR

7,6

8

26

(13:13)

25

Perez Muiño,Jose Antonio

HERCULES

10,6

12

25

(15:10)

26

Vazquez Ferreira,Juan Jose

REAL MONTEALEGR

11,7

13

25

(13:12)

 

Fernandez Añel,Marcos

REAL MONTEALEGR

10,4

12

No Entr.

 

 

 

2ª CATEGORIA

 

 

Pos. 

Nombre

Club

HCP Exac

HCP Juego

Stabl. Neto

Ida/ Vuelta

1

Grande Veloso,Luis

TORRE HERCULES

15,8

18

40

(22:18)

2

Vazquez Peñamaria,Guillermo

REAL MONTEALEGR

21,7

25

40

(21:19)

3

Blanco Garza,Jose Luis

REAL MONTEALEGR

16,4

19

37

(18:19)

4

Romero Casal,Javier

ORENSE

16,2

19

37

(21:16)

5

Dominguez Villanueva,Ruben

REAL MONTEALEGR

18,3

21

37

(18:19)

6

Paredes Garcia,Miguel

LUGO

15,6

18

34

(17:17)

7

Dopico Dopico,Jose Manuel

CAMPOMAR

22,3

26

34

(14:20)

8

Novoa Murga,Jose Manuel

REAL MONTEALEGR

13,7

16

33

(16:17)

9

Lomba Borrajo,Jose Maria

REAL MONTEALEGR

15,7

18

32

(16:16)

10

Roman Salido,Fernando

REAL MONTEALEGR

17,5

20

32

(18:14)

11

Minguez de La Cruz,Rocio

OLI HINOJOSA

25,1

28

31

(17:14)

12

Taboada   de Zuñiga Reza,Jose Ramon

REAL MONTEALEGR

21,4

25

30

(14:16)

13

Araujo Nespereira,Gerson

REAL MONTEALEGR

34,0

31

30

(16:14)

14

Mariño Nuñez,Celso

REAL MONTEALEGR

14,8

17

29

(15:14)

15

Taboada Carrera,Jorge

REAL MONTEALEGR

14,8

17

29

(15:14)

16

Rodriguez Losada,Miguel

REAL MONTEALEGR

25,5

30

29

(11:18)

17

Labrador Gonzalez,Fernando

REAL MONTEALEGR

13,0

15

28

(12:16)

18

Fernandez Muinelo,Alejo Francisco

REAL MONTEALEGR

13,8

16

28

(15:13)

19

Vazquez Argibay,Salvador

CHAN DO FENTO

16,6

19

28

(17:11)

20

Sturton,Andrew Charles

REAL MONTEALEGR

19,3

22

28

(12:16)

21

Pascual Carballo,Julio

REAL MONTEALEGR

15,1

17

26

(13:13)

22

Rodriguez Sanchez,Monica

AUGAS SANTAS

18,9

21

24

(10:14)

23

Carreira Sebio,Francisco Javier

REAL MONTEALEGR

18,2

21

24

(13:11)

24

Perez Gonzalez,Ramiro

REAL MONTEALEGR

14,6

17

23

(13:10)

25

Montes Alvarez,Jose Vicente

REAL MONTEALEGR

16,8

19

23

(9:14)

26

Carballo Cid,Antonia

REAL MONTEALEGR

30,0

34

22

(11:11)

 

MEJOR APPROACH  HOYO 8

ALBERTO VARELA COSTOYA

 

MEJOR APPROACH  HOYO 17

JOSE LUIS FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ