Real Montealegre

Club de Golf

Torneo a beneficio A.E.C.C.

 

 

Clasificación

 

Primera Categoría

 

Pos.

Nombre

Club

Exac

Juego

Neto

Vuelta

1

Falcon Novoa,Pablo

REAL MONTEALEGR

6,1

6

37

(19:18)

2

Veiga Vila,Jaime

REAL MONTEALEGR

7,1

7

37

(16:21)

3

Alberte Castiñeiras,Beatriz

REAL MONTEALEGR

9,3

10

37

(18:19)

4

Martinez Soto,Jacobo       Scratch

REAL MONTEALEGR

4,7

4

36

(16:20)

5

Dalama Barrosa,Elier

REAL MONTEALEGR

7,6

8

36

(18:18)

6

Leyes Vence,Rafael

LA TOJA

4,3

4

34

(16:18)

7

Fernandez Gonzalez,Daniel

REAL MONTEALEGR

6,8

7

34

(20:14)

8

Vazquez Ferreira,Juan Jose

REAL MONTEALEGR

9,7

10

34

(17:17)

9

Varela Costoya,Alberto

LUGO

8,2

8

33

(18:15)

10

Rodriguez Fernandez,Jose Luis

AUGAS SANTAS

7,9

8

33

(19:14)

11

Feijoo Miranda,Antonio

REAL MONTEALEGR

11,1

12

33

(18:15)

12

Labrador Gonzalez,Fernando

REAL MONTEALEGR

14,6

16

33

(21:12)

13

Fernandez Maestre,Andres

HERCULES

11,4

12

32

(13:19)

14

Laforga Prieto,Amadeo Jose

REAL MONTEALEGR

8,3

9

31

(16:15)

15

Gonzalez Alvarez,Alfonso

REAL MONTEALEGR

10,1

11

31

(18:13)

16

Novoa Novoa,Modesto

REAL MONTEALEGR

10,6

11

31

(20:11)

17

Blanco Iglesias,Ignacio

REAL MONTEALEGR

9,3

10

30

(18:12)

18

Baltar Novoa,Roberto

Federación Gall

8,9

9

29

(13:16)

19

Dieguez Nieto,Angel

REAL MONTEALEGR

13,1

14

29

(18:11)

20

Outeiriño Boan,Juan Antonio

REAL MONTEALEGR

6,6

7

27

(13:14)

21

Lopez Fernandez,Manuel Esteban

Federación Gall

9,8

10

27

(14:13)

22

Senra Abadin,Jose Luis

REAL MONTEALEGR

11,9

13

27

(10:17)

23

Dieguez Garza,Joaquin

REAL MONTEALEGR

10,7

11

25

(13:12)

24

Gonzalez Dosouto,Jesus

REAL MONTEALEGR

11,2

12

25

(12:13)

25

Youngs,Simon

Internacional

+0,4

+2

24

(12:12)

26

Fontaiñas Lastra,Jesus

REAL MONTEALEGR

9,0

9

23

(13:10)

27

Sanjuan de Moreta,Juan Rafael

REAL MONTEALEGR

9,5

10

21

(7:14)

 

Cortes Castañera,Alfonso

REAL MONTEALEGR

9,9

10

Desc.

 

 

Fernandez Doval,Jose Manuel

REAL MONTEALEGR

10,0

11

No Entr.

 

 

Novoa Murga,Jose Manuel

REAL MONTEALEGR

14,6

16

No Entr.

 

 

Fernandez Añel,Marcos

REAL MONTEALEGR

9,9

10

No Pres.

 

 

Movilla Fernandez,Jose Francisco

REAL MONTEALEGR

9,7

10

No Pres.

 

 

Carnero Valcarcel,Javier

REAL MONTEALEGR

10,1

11

No Pres.

 

 

Carrajo Lorenzo,Indalecio

REAL MONTEALEGR

14,4

16

No Pres.

 

 

Fernandez Diaz Jorge

REAL MONTEALEGR

6,5

6

No Pres.

 

 

 

Segunda Categoría

 

Pos.

Nombre

Club

Exac

Juego

Neto

Vuelta

1

Torres Plate Howard,Edgar Fidel

REAL MONTEALEGR

28,0

30

43

(22:21)

2

Baños Jimenez,Josefa

REAL MONTEALEGR

23,6

25

39

(20:19)

3

Paredes Garcia,Miguel

LUGO

15,2

17

37

(15:22)

4

Castañon de La Fuente,Tomas Luis

LAS CALDAS

15,8

17

35

(14:21)

5

Lomba Borrajo,Jose Maria

REAL MONTEALEGR

19,2

21

35

(13:22)

6

Prada Valencia,Pablo

REAL MONTEALEGR

18,9

21

35

(17:18)

7

Rodriguez Sanchez,Monica

REAL MONTEALEGR

18,4

19

34

(18:16)

8

Roman Salido,Fernando

REAL MONTEALEGR

22,1

25

34

(15:19)

9

Gomez Centeno,Maria Pilar

AUGAS SANTAS

18,3

19

33

(15:18)

10

Rodriguez Ares,Luis

LA CORUÑA

27,5

30

33

(16:17)

11

Vidal Pan,Carlos

TORRE HERCULES

26,8

30

32

(17:15)

12

Fernandez Muinelo,Alejo Francisco

REAL MONTEALEGR

16,7

18

31

(15:16)

13

Casquero Perez,Guillermo

REAL MONTEALEGR

25,8

29

31

(16:15)

14

Ulloa Fondo,David

AUGAS SANTAS

16,1

18

29

(13:16)

15

Bernardez Morgado,Miguel

REAL MONTEALEGR

18,4

20

29

(17:12)

16

Vidal Iglesias,Lisardo

REAL MONTEALEGR

15,9

17

28

(14:14)

17

Santos Gomez,Ruben

REAL MONTEALEGR

16,0

18

27

(11:16)

18

Perez Gallego,Eduardo

REAL MONTEALEGR

21,8

24

27

(15:12)

19

Rojo Alvarez,Paula

REAL MONTEALEGR

30,4

32

26

(13:13)

20

Coello Carretero,Jose Emilio

REAL MONTEALEGR

17,9

20

25

(13:12)

21

Vasallo Fernandez,Rodolfo

REAL MONTEALEGR

28,6

30

25

(12:13)

22

Cuevas Fraga,Maria Dolores de Las

REAL MONTEALEGR

29,2

31

25

(12:13)

23

Lopez Pato,Jose Antonio

REAL MONTEALEGR

21,1

23

24

(10:14)

24

Fernandez Somoza,Jose

AUGAS SANTAS

20,0

22

23

(9:14)

25

Mariño Nuñez,Celso

REAL MONTEALEGR

16,1

18

22

(14:8)

26

Nogueiro Fernandez,Jose Manuel

SOC RIO CABE

19,2

21

18

(8:10)

Garcia Diaz,Ramon

ORENSE

17,1

19

Desc.

 

 

Perez Gonzalez,Ramiro

REAL MONTEALEGR

17,8

20

No Entr.

 

 

Morenza Fernandez,Jose Luis

REAL MONTEALEGR

20,5

23

No Entr.

 

 

Sturton,Andrew Charles

REAL MONTEALEGR

21,2

24

No Entr.

 

 

Lopez Cidre,Francisco Javier

REAL MONTEALEGR

35,1

30

No Pres.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Sub-16

 

Pos.  

Nombre

Club

Exac

Juego

Neto

Vuelta

1

Seguin Fernandez,Jacobo

REAL MONTEALEGR

14,8

16

35

(17:18)

2

Lopez Conde,Xoaquin

REAL MONTEALEGR

11,6

12

34

(16:18)

3

Fernandez Barja,Pablo

REAL MONTEALEGR

7,6

8

32

(17:15)

4

Rodriguez Miguez,Mateo

REAL MONTEALEGR

29,1

22

32

(17:15)

5

Rodriguez del Campo,Martin

REAL MONTEALEGR

24,2

27

31

(18:13)

6

Fernandez Gallaga,Julio

REAL MONTEALEGR

10,8

11

30

(13:17)

7

Perez Rivo,Alexia

REAL MONTEALEGR

19,4

20

28

(15:13)

8

Fernandez Gallaga,Goyo

REAL MONTEALEGR

10,7

11

26

(13:13)

9

Casquero Gonzalez,Marcos

REAL MONTEALEGR

42,5

22

25

(12:13)

10

Casquero Gonzalez,Carlos

REAL MONTEALEGR

29,1

30

25

(14:11)

11

Trigo Seguin,Miguel

REAL MONTEALEGR

33,9

30

24

(14:10)

 

 

Mejor Approach Hoyo 8

Andres Fernández Maestre

 

Mejor Approach Hoyo 17

Edgar Fidel Torres