Real Montealegre

Club de Golf

Puntuable Ranking Gallego

 

 

 

Horario de salidas

 

HORA

HCP

APELLIDOS

NOMBRE

LICENCIA

CLUB

9:30

+0,4

Martinez Blanco

Adrián

GC55370490

Golf Ría de Vigo

1

0,1

Medrano Caneda

Antonio

GC51467979

R.C.G. La Toja

2

0,4

Vázquez Muiños

Antón

GC02222244

R.C.G. La Coruña

3

9:40

1,3

Ramos Casariego

Jorge

GC54758768

Hércules C.G.

4

1,5

Maruri Aldaz

Iñigo

GC01394166

R.A.C. Vigo

5

1,9

Aizpurua Lopez

Javier

GC02747376

R.C.G. La Coruña

6

9:50

2,2

Mateo Fraga

Ignacio

GC02463200

R.C.G. La Coruña

7

2,4

Outeiriño Lopez

Antonio

GC63256718

Miño C.G. Artabro

8

2,5

Canal Campos

Jaime

GC51458787

R.C.G. La Toja

9

10:00

3,1

Corbacho Esteban

Beatriz

GC03022895

R.A.C. Santiago

10

3,3

Martinez-Rumbo Ferreiro

Natalia

GC03021181

R.A.C. Santiago

11

3,4

Nimo Piñeiro

Alejandro

GC55444931

Golf Ría de Vigo

12

10:10

3,5

González Fernández

Alba

GC10792960

G.B. Mondariz

13

3,6

Mosquera Quintas

Alvaro

GC02416895

R.C.G. La Coruña

14

3,7

Pérez Graiño

Braulio

GC02463193

R.C.G. La Coruña

15

10:20

3,8

Balsa Estébanez

Álvaro

GC53433019

C.G. Lugo

16

3,9

Anllo Pérez

Rubén

GC53946543

C.G. Lugo

17

4,2

Maquieira González-Chas

Matias

GC02451960

R.C.G. La Coruña

18

10:30

4,2

Vázquez Rio

Eduardo

GC53194988

C.G. Lugo

19

4,3

Brianso Fernandez

Matias

GC08435017

C.G. Val de Rois

20

4,3

García Vázquez

Luis Tomas

GC55461983

Golf Ría de Vigo

21

10:40

4,4

Vazquez Dominguez

José Benito

GC10402371

G.B. Mondariz

22

4,5

Ulloa Ayora

Santiago

GC02024406

R.C.G. La Coruña

23

4,5

Fernandez Dacal

Cecilia

GC07802540

R. Montealegre C.G.

24

10:50

4,8

Pacheco González

Gonzalo

GC02460289

R.C.G. La Coruña

25

4,9

Ferreño Regueiro

José Ramón

GC00161701

Independiente F.G.G.

26

4,9

Fernández Comesaña

Alejandro

GC05386636

C.G. Chan do Fento

27

11:00

5,0

Pumar Canario

Ignacio

GC05405215

C.G. Chan do Fento

28

5,1

Negreira Migueles

María

GC01450174

R.A.C. Vigo

29

5,1

Martínez Soto

Jacobo

GC07819169

R. Montealegre C.G.

30

11:10

5,6

Covelo Rodriguez

Javier

GC01442529

R.A.C. Vigo

31

5,6

Pernas Mariño

Beltran

GC01795521

R.A.C. Vigo

32

6,2

Nimo Piñeiro

Carmen

GC55798051

Golf Ría de Vigo

33

11:20

6,7

Moya San Martin

Pedro

GC01450176

R.A.C. Vigo

34

6,8

Maceira Taibo

Mª Dolores

GC02264646

R.C.G. La Coruña

35

6,9

Fariñas Mansilla

Enrique

GC05756289

C.G. Chan do Fento

36

11:30

7,3

Torres Yáñez

Jorge

GC53414124

C.G. Lugo

37

7,4

Mateo Boedo

José Luis

GC02026840

R.C.G. La Coruña

38

7,5

Comesaña Fortes

José Manuel

GC10782739

G.B. Mondariz

39

11:40

7,5

Campos Villarino

Alberto

GC14088326

G.B. Augas Santas

40

7,5

Villar Sanjurjo

José

GC55501947

Golf Ría de Vigo

41

8,2

Covelo Rodríguez

Pedro

GC01442531

R.A.C. Vigo

42

11:50

8,2

González Gómez

Diego

GC08449931

C.G. Val de Rois

43

8,4

Castro Hermida

Manuel

GC03314107

R.A.C. Santiago

44

8,4

Blanco Rey

Enrique

GC03385003

R.A.C. Santiago

45

12:00

8,7

Fernández Giraldez

Juan Carlos

GC05386631

C.G. Chan do Fento

46

8,9

Campos Méndez

Gabriel

GC14915089

G.B. Augas Santas

47

9,2

Comesaña Xesteira

Sara

GC05386635

C.G. Chan do Fento

48

12:10

9,4

Blanco Rey

Enrique

GC08190529

C.G. Val de Rois

49

9,6

García Tizón

Arcadio

GC02090321

R.C.G. La Coruña

50

9,8

Mateo Fraga

Ana

GC02750966

R.C.G. La Coruña

51

12:20

9,9

Pavón Freire

José Javier

GC55188081

Golf Ría de Vigo

52

10,0

Movilla Fernández

José F.

GC07792615

R. Montealegre C.G.

53

10,1

Mosteirin Tuñas

Alfredo Chr.

GC00162706

Independiente F.G.G.

54

12:30

10,1

Rodriguez Iglesias

Maria Jesús

GC04205542

C.G. Orense

55

10,5

Manso Naveira

José Manuel

GC59887747

C.G. Paderne

56

10,8

Iglesias Fernández

Eliseo

GC14453076

G.B. Augas Santas

57

12:40

10,8

Rodríguez Golpe

Fernando

GC53098527

C.G. Lugo

58

11,3

Ramos Casariego

Javier

GC54803099

Hércules C.G.

59

11,7

Estévez Vila

Evaristo P.

GC05695202

C.G. Chan do Fento

60

12:50

11,8

Fariñas Godoy

Aquilino

GC05261269

C.G. Chan do Fento

61

12,2

Estévez Oñate

Adolfo

GC07262598

R. Montealegre C.G.

62

12,9

Carcacia Estrada

Vicente

GC20772321

C.M.G. Torre Hércules

63

13:00

12,9

Veiga Freire

Teresa

GC53461903

C.G. Lugo

64

13,0

Díaz López

Mario

GC54911745

Hércules C.G.

65

13,9

Blanco Iglesias

Ignacio

GC07930338

R. Montealegre C.G.

66

13:10

14,0

Negreira Del Río

Jesús

GC01370667

R.A.C. Vigo

67

14,1

García González

Jaime

GC10462936

G.B. Mondariz

68

14,2

Pacheco González

Manuela

GC02767000

R.C.G. La Coruña

69

13:20

14,3

López Villanueva

Emiliano

GC02037423

R.C.G. La Coruña

70

14,8

Fariñas Pedreira

Artur

GC55889346

Golf Ría de Vigo

71

15,0

Sandoval Delicado

Miguel

GC05281596

C.G. Chan do Fento

72

15,5

Moya Casares

José

GC01198428

R.A.C. Vigo

73

13:30

15,6

López Arribas

Clara

GC55183193

Golf Ría de Vigo

74

16,0

Gómez Rubio

Roberto

GC54790865

Hércules C.G.

75

17,6

Román Salido

Fernando

GC07647578

R. Montealegre C.G.

76

17,8

Rodríguez Sánchez

Mónica

GC14698476

G.B. Augas Santas

77

________________________________________________________________________