Real Montealegre

Club de Golf

Prueba clasificatoria

Circuito Open de Galicia Ourense Termal

 

 

 

Clasificación

1ª Categoría

 

Pos.

Nombre

Club

Exac

Juego

Neto

Vuelta

1

Fernandez Torres,David

BAL MONDARIZ

9,8

10

43

(21:22)

2

Seguin Fernandez,Jacobo

REAL MONTEALEGR

14,4

16

43

(21:22)

3

Veiga Vila,Jaime

REAL MONTEALEGR

6,3

6

40

(19:21)

4

Labrador Gonzalez,Fernando

REAL MONTEALEGR

14,1

15

40

(20:20)

5

Movilla Touriño,Judith

REAL MONTEALEGR

10,0

10

39

(21:18)

6

Blanco Rey,Enrique

VAL DE ROIS

11,0

12

39

(20:19)

7

Lopez Conde,Manuel

REAL MONTEALEGR

12,7

14

39

(22:17)

8

Outeiriño Boan,Juan Antonio

REAL MONTEALEGR

6,6

7

38

(21:17)

9

Comesaña Xesteira,Sara

CHAN DO FENTO

10,5

11

38

(16:22)

10

Gomez Penin,Antonio

REAL MONTEALEGR

11,8

13

38

(20:18)

11

Brianso Fernandez,Matias

VAL DE ROIS

2,3

2

37

(17:20)

12

Falcon Novoa,Pablo

REAL MONTEALEGR

6,2

6

37

(15:22)

13

Fernandez Gonzalez,Daniel

REAL MONTEALEGR

6,5

6

37

(21:16)

14

Rodriguez Golpe,Fernando

LUGO

11,1

12

37

(20:17)

15

Fernandez Rodriguez,Antonio Javier

REAL MONTEALEGR

12,9

14

37

(17:20)

16

Blanco Rey,Enrique

RAC SANTIAGO

3,8

3

36

(19:17)

17

Suarez Vazquez,Mencia

VAL DE ROIS

7,1

7

36

(17:19)

18

Senra Abadin,Jose Luis

REAL MONTEALEGR

12,7

14

36

(19:17)

19

Menendez Gonzalez,Bernardo

REAL MONTEALEGR

3,1

3

35

(17:18)

20

Sampedro Barreiro,Domingo

LA TOJA

8,6

9

35

(15:20)

21

Baltar Novoa,Roberto

Federación Gall

8,9

9

35

(17:18)

22

Varela Costoya,Alberto

LUGO

9,6

10

35

(21:14)

23

Fernandez Garcia,Ivan

REAL MONTEALEGR

13,1

14

35

(17:18)

24

Piñeiro Garcia,Jose

CHAN DO FENTO

14,2

15

35

(16:19)

25

Menendez Gonzalez,Hugo

REAL MONTEALEGR

6,7

7

34

(14:20)

26

Salgado Prol,Isaac

REAL MONTEALEGR

7,4

8

34

(19:15)

27

Iglesias Estevez,Maria Yolanda

BAL MONDARIZ

9,7

10

34

(13:21)

28

Carnero Valcarcel,Javier

REAL MONTEALEGR

10,6

11

34

(16:18)

29

Lopez Lopez,Manuel

REAL MONTEALEGR

11,2

12

34

(20:14)

30

Perez Carrera,Serafin

REAL MONTEALEGR

7,7

8

33

(19:14)

31

Rodriguez Iglesias,Maria Jesus

ORENSE

9,4

10

33

(18:15)

32

Blanco Iglesias,Ignacio

REAL MONTEALEGR

9,7

10

33

(19:14)

33

Vazquez Ferreira,Juan Jose

REAL MONTEALEGR

9,6

10

33

(19:14)

34

Fernandez Gallaga,Goyo

REAL MONTEALEGR

10,5

11

33

(16:17)

35

Fernandez Gallaga,Julio

REAL MONTEALEGR

11,1

12

33

(17:16)

36

Garcia Ramos,Ismael

REAL MONTEALEGR

11,0

12

33

(17:16)

37

Garcia Bustelo,Andres

VAL DE ROIS

7,0

7

32

(14:18)

38

Fernandez Barja,Pablo

REAL MONTEALEGR

7,2

7

32

(17:15)

39

Alberte Castiñeiras,Beatriz

REAL MONTEALEGR

8,7

9

32

(17:15)

40

Laforga Prieto,Amadeo Jose

REAL MONTEALEGR

8,3

9

32

(18:14)

41

Movilla Fernandez,Jose Francisco

REAL MONTEALEGR

9,9

10

32

(18:14)

42

Pereira Menor,Carlos

REAL MONTEALEGR

13,2

14

32

(14:18)

43

Villadoniga Amor,Manuel

CAMPOMAR

14,4

16

32

(17:15)

44

Fernandez Rodriguez,Jose Luis

REAL MONTEALEGR

5,8

6

31

(14:17)

45

Fernandez Giraldez,Juan Carlos

CHAN DO FENTO

8,2

8

31

(19:12)

46

Meijide Varela,Luis German

REAL MONTEALEGR

8,9

9

31

(13:18)

47

Dieguez Garza,Joaquin

REAL MONTEALEGR

10,7

11

31

(19:12)

48

Gonzalez Dosouto,Jesus

REAL MONTEALEGR

12,1

13

31

(18:13)

49

Dieguez Nieto,Angel

REAL MONTEALEGR

13,1

14

31

(15:16)

50

Novoa Murga,Jose Manuel

REAL MONTEALEGR

14,8

16

31

(18:13)

51

Fernandez Comesaña,Alejandro

CHAN DO FENTO

3,4

3

30

(12:18)

52

Rodriguez Fernandez,Jose Luis

AUGAS SANTAS

8,4

9

30

(12:18)

53

Oio Vazquez,Orlando

VAL DE ROIS

11,1

12

30

(17:13)

54

Silva,Alberto Rui

Internacional

13,0

14

30

(19:11)

55

Nogueira Baulde,Pablo

CHAN DO FENTO

7,0

7

29

(11:18)

56

Lopez Conde,Xoaquin

REAL MONTEALEGR

10,9

12

29

(18:11)

57

Cores Gonzalez,Salvador

CHAN DO FENTO

14,0

15

29

(13:16)

58

Ferreño Regueiro,Jose Ramon

TERRA DAS MARIÑ

6,4

6

28

(11:17)

59

Rodriguez Barreira,Maria Jesus

RIA DE VIGO

13,5

14

28

(15:13)

60

Bovio Storino,Gustavo Alberto

LUGO

7,5

8

27

(14:13)

61

Caamaño Castro,Jose Manuel

Barbanza P&P

9,4

10

27

(14:13)

62

Sanjuan de Moreta,Juan Rafael

REAL MONTEALEGR

9,5

10

27

(17:10)

63

Blanco Garza,Jose Luis

REAL MONTEALEGR

14,4

16

27

(13:14)

64

Elexpuru Alvarez,Fernando Luis

REAL MONTEALEGR

6,3

6

26

(15:11)

65

Vazquez Peñamaria,Guillermo

REAL MONTEALEGR

9,0

9

26

(14:12)

66

Arufe Rodriguez,Rafael

Barbanza P&P

9,8

10

26

(13:13)

67

Acuña de La Fuente,Francisco

Barbanza P&P

9,7

10

26

(13:13)

68

Mendez Lopez,Manuel

REAL MONTEALEGR

9,2

10

26

(14:12)

69

Feijoo Miranda,Antonio

REAL MONTEALEGR

11,0

12

26

(11:15)

70

Feijoo Gomez,Eloy

REAL MONTEALEGR

13,4

15

26

(12:14)

71

Youngs,Simon

Internacional

+0,4

+2

18

(10:8)

 

Balsa Estebanez,Alvaro

LUGO

4,9

5

No Entr.

 

 

Veiga Freire,Teresa

LUGO

14,6

15

No Entr.

 

 

Palomanes Lopez,Jose Antonio

REAL MONTEALEGR

14,6

16

No Entr.

 

 

Vila Romeu,Juan

REAL MONTEALEGR

7,2

7

No Pres.

 

 

Vallejo Torres,Francisco

HERCULES

6,8

7

No Pres.

 

 

Dominguez Villanueva,Ruben

REAL MONTEALEGR

14,5

16

No Pres.

 

 

Vazquez Quintela,Julio

REAL MONTEALEGR

14,5

16

No Pres.

 

 

2ª Categoría

 

Pos.

Nombre

Club

Exac

Juego

Neto

Vuelta

1

Pavon Grande,Jose Luis

SOC RIO CABE

21,8

24

44

(22:22)

2

Muradas Ogando,Manuel

RIA DE VIGO

20,7

23

43

(23:20)

3

Novoa Banga,Juan Carlos

REAL MONTEALEGR

23,9

27

43

(22:21)

4

Comparada Guerra,Gustavo

VAL DE ROIS

25,4

28

43

(22:21)

5

Escudero Santos-Azcarza,Pablo

OLI HINOJOSA

21,4

24

42

(23:19)

6

Chavez Ferrer,Vanessa Andreina

LEON-PROSACYR

17,0

18

41

(21:20)

7

Romero Casal,Javier

ORENSE

17,3

19

41

(23:18)

8

Dominguez Esteban,Oscar

REAL MONTEALEGR

21,1

23

40

(18:22)

9

Mato Rodriguez,Ana Isabel

REAL MONTEALEGR

20,1

21

39

(22:17)

10

Casquero Gonzalez,Carlos

REAL MONTEALEGR

29,1

30

39

(17:22)

11

Roman Salido,Fernando

REAL MONTEALEGR

21,9

24

37

(16:21)

12

Gonzalez Conde,Carlos

REAL MONTEALEGR

21,6

24

37

(20:17)

13

Rodriguez Pinchete,Carlota

REAL MONTEALEGR

24,9

26

37

(18:19)

14

Vidal Iglesias,Lisardo

REAL MONTEALEGR

16,0

18

36

(18:18)

15

Cobas Tuñez,Carlos

Barbanza P&P

26,7

30

36

(22:14)

16

Almeida,Angelo

Internacional

17,6

19

35

(18:17)

17

Rodriguez Miguez,Mateo

REAL MONTEALEGR

27,0

22

35

(20:15)

18

Castiñeiras Arenaz,Jorge

CHAN DO FENTO

20,4

23

35

(20:15)

19

Arce Perez,Manuel

REAL MONTEALEGR

27,5

30

35

(17:18)

20

Gonzalez Castro,Cesar Manuel

VAL DE ROIS

26,7

30

35

(20:15)

21

Guimaraes Dias,Jorge

Internacional

15,8

17

34

(14:20)

22

Rodriguez Sotelo,Daniel

ORENSE

16,3

18

34

(18:16)

23

Pavon Grande,Felipe Miguel

SOC RIO CABE

22,6

25

34

(18:16)

24

Perez Gonzalez,Ramiro

REAL MONTEALEGR

18,2

20

33

(20:13)

25

Fernandez Fiuza,Susana Fatima

VAL DE ROIS

21,3

23

33

(18:15)

26

Fernandez Alvarez,Fco Javier

REAL MONTEALEGR

20,5

23

33

(21:12)

27

Toval Barreras,Gabriel

CHAN DO FENTO

22,5

25

33

(19:14)

28

Diaz Otero,Carlos

BAL MONDARIZ

23,7

26

33

(19:14)

29

Lage Fernandez,Jose Carlos

BAL MONDARIZ

15,6

17

32

(14:18)

30

Prada Valencia,Pablo

REAL MONTEALEGR

18,1

20

32

(18:14)

31

Dalot,Fernando

Internacional

18,6

21

32

(18:14)

32

Jorge Mora,Fernando

RAC SANTIAGO

20,8

23

32

(15:17)

33

Rodriguez Losada,Miguel

REAL MONTEALEGR

24,6

27

32

(17:15)

34

Carril Quintela,Adam

VAL DE ROIS

29,2

30

32

(16:16)

35

Joao Leao,Antonio

Internacional

28,0

30

32

(17:15)

36

Gene Fletcher,Perry

VAL DE ROIS

28,4

30

32

(20:12)

37

Prada Sierra,Maria del Carmen

REAL MONTEALEGR

15,8

17

31

(18:13)

38

Bernardez Morgado,Miguel

REAL MONTEALEGR

18,5

20

31

(14:17)

39

Vasallo Fernandez,Rodolfo

REAL MONTEALEGR

28,6

30

31

(15:16)

40

Sergio,Orlando

Internacional

20,1

22

30

(12:18)

41

Ares Vazquez,Jesus Francisco

AUGAS SANTAS

21,9

24

30

(15:15)

42

Casquero Perez,Guillermo

REAL MONTEALEGR

25,3

28

30

(16:14)

43

Freitas,Paulo

Internacional

26,8

30

30

(20:10)

44

Fernandez Moure,Oliva

REAL MONTEALEGR

25,7

27

29

(14:15)

45

Morenza Fernandez,Jose Luis

REAL MONTEALEGR

20,7

23

28

(15:13)

46

Adan Fernandez,Aurelio

ORENSE

26,4

30

28

(16:12)

47

Brandariz Gonzalez,Manuel

VAL DE ROIS

21,5

24

27

(11:16)

48

Soares,Angelo

Internacional

22,0

24

27

(15:12)

49

Crecente Maseda,Gonzalo

RAC SANTIAGO

26,5

30

27

(12:15)

50

Vazquez Perez,Samuel

REAL MONTEALEGR

16,6

18

26

(13:13)

51

Martinez Cacabelos,Roberto

CHAN DO FENTO

16,9

19

26

(11:15)

52

Pereira Alves,Jose

Internacional

28,9

30

26

(13:13)

53

Rodriguez Lopez,Julio

REAL MONTEALEGR

15,7

17

24

(12:12)

54

Fernandez Deltell,Ines

VAL DE ROIS

33,1

28

24

(12:12)

55

Cuevas Fraga,Maria Dolores de Las

REAL MONTEALEGR

29,2

28

24

(16:8)

56

Taboada Carrera,Jorge

REAL MONTEALEGR

17,5

19

22

(11:11)

57

Casquero Gonzalez,Marcos

REAL MONTEALEGR

38,4

22

22

(9:13)

58

Luis Santamarina,Cesar

REAL MONTEALEGR

26,2

29

22

(11:11)

59

Perez Vazquez,Mº Jose del Carmen

REAL MONTEALEGR

34,0

28

14

(4:10)

 

Santos Gomez,Ruben

REAL MONTEALEGR

16,0

18

No Entr.

 

 

Carballo Cid,Antonia

REAL MONTEALEGR

25,6

27

No Entr.

 

 

Candeias,Jose

Internacional

35,6

30

No Entr.

 

 

Fernandez Alvarez,Ruben

TORRE HERCULES

15,6

17

No Pres.

 

 

Silva,Rolando

Internacional

16,6

18

No Pres.

 

 

Rodriguez Sanchez,Monica

REAL MONTEALEGR

19,0

20

No Pres.

 

 

Perez Rivo,Alexia

REAL MONTEALEGR

20,0

21

No Pres.

 

 

Mejor Dama

Vanesa Andreina Chavez

 

Mejor Senior

Juan Carlos Novoa Banga