Real Montealegre

Club de Golf

1ª prueba Liga Juvenil Gallega 2021

 

 

 

Clasificación

 

Benjamines

 

Pos. 

Nombre

Club

To PAR

Stroke
Play

Ida/ Vuelta

1

de La Riva Vazquez,Jorge

LA CORUÑA

+3

38

(38:38)

2

Fernandez Gallaga,Julio

REAL MONTEALEGR

+8

43

(43:43)

3

Santos Conde,Alvaro

REAL MONTEALEGR

+10

45

(45:45)

4

Isorna Felpeto,Elena

VAL DE ROIS

+12

47

(47:47)

5

Calvar Fernandez,Manuel

RAC VIGO

+12

47

(47:47)

6

Diaz Gonzalez,Lucas

RAC VIGO

+13

48

(48:48)

7

Martinez Cebreiro,Nicolas

RAC VIGO

+16

51

(51:51)

8

Suanzes Garet,Jacobo

RAC VIGO

+17

52

(52:52)

9

Condines Zungri,Fabio

RAC VIGO

+20

55

(55:55)

 

Calatayud Mascato,Iago

LA TOJA

 

No Entr.

 

 

Alevín

 

Pos. 

Nombre

Club

To PAR

Stroke
Play

Ida/ Vuelta

1

Fernandez Gallaga,Goyo

REAL MONTEALEGR

+15

86

(46:40)

2

Garcia Mateo,Jimena Maria

LA CORUÑA

+16

87

(42:45)

3

Condines Zungri,Mauro

RAC VIGO

+20

91

(42:49)

4

Diaz Gonzalez,Antonio

RAC VIGO

+20

91

(46:45)

5

Calvar Fernandez,Juan Pablo

RAC VIGO

+27

98

(48:50)

6

Rivera Casadella,Oscar

RAC VIGO

+27

98

(44:54)

7

Rodriguez del Campo,Martin

REAL MONTEALEGR

+29

100

(48:52)

8

Perez del Rio,Ruben

VAL DE ROIS

+31

102

(49:53)

9

Ulloa Moreno,Lucia

LA CORUÑA

+32

103

(50:53)

10

Mantilla Garcia,Carlos Alejandro

RAC VIGO

+34

105

(58:47)

11

Garcia Vazquez,Angelica   Maria

RAC VIGO

+36

107

(57:50)

12

Lopez Alvarez,Sara

HERCULES

+40

111

(55:56)

13

Briales Nuñez,Alfredo

RAC VIGO

+41

112

(50:62)

14

Cuervo Valle,Alejandro

RAC VIGO

+47

118

(64:54)

15

Conde Pardo-Ciorraga,Carlos

RAC SANTIAGO

+49

120

(55:65)

 

 

Cadete

 

Pos. 

Nombre

Club

To PAR

Stroke
Play

Ida/ Vuelta

1

Gonzalez Fernandez,Alba

BAL MONDARIZ

-3

68

(35:33)

2

Varela  Tubio,Daniel

VAL DE ROIS

-2

69

(35:34)

3

Ulloa Ois,Santiago

LA CORUÑA

+4

75

(35:40)

4

Ramos Casariego,Javier

HERCULES

+5

76

(38:38)

5

Perez Medin,Anton

HERCULES

+6

77

(35:42)

6

de La Calle Vicente,Pablo

RAC SANTIAGO

+9

80

(39:41)

7

Diaz Diaz,Carlos

MIÑO ARTABRO

+10

81

(40:41)

8

Vazquez Muñiz,Marta

VAL DE ROIS

+13

84

(42:42)

9

Perez Graiño,Marcos

LA CORUÑA

+14

85

(41:44)

10

Caamaño Godoy,Laura

RAC VIGO

+14

85

(44:41)

11

Pacheco Gonzalez,Manuela

LA CORUÑA

+17

88

(42:46)

12

Lopez Conde,Xoaquin

REAL MONTEALEGR

+17

88

(41:47)

13

Otero Hermida,Iago

VAL DE ROIS

+19

90

(48:42)

14

Fernandez Mendez,Alejandro

RAC SANTIAGO

+21

92

(40:52)

15

Pola Balayo,Javier

Barbanza P&P

+21

92

(47:45)

16

Agrelo Perez,Clara

Barbanza P&P

+26

97

(49:48)

 

 

Infantil

 

Pos. 

Nombre

Club

To PAR

Stroke
Play

Ida/ Vuelta

1

Rosende Ben,Martin

Barbanza P&P

+5

76

(36:40)

2

Rodriguez Diaz,Hugo

LUGO

+7

78

(39:39)

3

Hernandez Mora,Isabel

LA CORUÑA

+9

80

(39:41)

4

Lopez Alvarez,Yago

HERCULES

+11

82

(39:43)

5

Trillo Castelo,Jose

HERCULES

+12

83

(39:44)

6

Cagiao Villar,Juan Jose

HERCULES

+12

83

(39:44)

7

Ulloa Moreno,Ines

LA CORUÑA

+13

84

(41:43)

8

Ulloa Ois,Alfonso

LA CORUÑA

+15

86

(41:45)

9

Gomez Arnejo,Simon

Barbanza P&P

+15

86

(41:45)

10

Calvar Fernandez,Susana

RAC VIGO

+16

87

(41:46)

11

Baltar Alvarez,Mencia

CHAN DO FENTO

+17

88

(43:45)

12

Fernandez Barja,Pablo

REAL MONTEALEGR

+19

90

(43:47)

13

Lopez Conde,Manuel

REAL MONTEALEGR

+20

91

(45:46)

14

de La Riva Vazquez,Paula

LA CORUÑA

+22

93

(48:45)

15

Gomez Arnejo,Anton

Barbanza P&P

+22

93

(46:47)

16

Agrelo Perez,Fernando

Barbanza P&P

+22

93

(48:45)

17

Torres Mosteiro,Mateo

VAL DE ROIS

+24

95

(45:50)

 

Junior

 

Pos.   Nombre                                                         Club

To PAR

Stroke
Play

Ida/ Vuelta

1

Pacheco Gonzalez,Gonzalo

LA CORUÑA

+2

73

(37:36)

2

Porto Pazos,Jose

RAC SANTIAGO

+3

74

(35:39)

3

Gonzalez Gomez,Diego

VAL DE ROIS

+4

75

(38:37)

4

Diaz Lopez,Mario

HERCULES

+8

79

(37:42)

5

Martinez Soto,Jacobo

REAL MONTEALEGR

+12

83

(38:45)