Real Montealegre

Club de Golf

Circuito Cenor 2021

 

 

 

Clasificación

 

1ª Categoría

HCP

PUNTOS

1

Perez Carrera Serafin / Blanco Garza Jose Luis

8,9/15,5

75

2

Movilla Touriño Judith / Movilla Fernandez Jose Francisco

10,3/11,3

74

3

Blanco Rey Enrique / Blanco Rey Enrique

4,6/9,6

70

4

Lage Cuiñas Sergio / Iribarne Blanco Felix

9,5/11,6

70

5

Baltar Novoa Roberto / Martinez Serantes Fco. Javier

9,0/12,7

68

6

Fernandez Doval Jose Manuel / Mariño Nuñez Celso

9,7/16,4

65

7

Fernandez Diaz Jorge / Palomanes Lopez Jose Antonio

7,4/14,9

64

8

Fernandez Rodriguez Antonio Javier / Mato Rodriguez Ana Isabel

12,9/19,4

64

9

Veiga Vila Jaime / Viteri Fernandez Javier Antonio

5,8/13,2

63

10

Lopez Rodriguez Antonio / Lopez Rivero Antonio

8,1/16,6

63

11

Falcon Novoa Pablo / Fernandez Fernandez Concepcion

6,3/22,4

63

12

Dalama Barrosa Elier/ Novoa Novoa Modesto

7,0/10,8

60

13

Vila Romeo Juan / Ojea Torres Susana

7,2/18,0

59

14

Novoa Murga Jose Manuel / Dominguez Villanueva Ruben

15,1/15,4

59

15

Menendez Gonzalez Bernardo / Feijoo Miranda Antonio

2,8/12,1

58

16

Mendez Lopez Manuel / Mendez Veiga Miguel

8,9/13,1

56

17

Outeiriño Boan Juan Antonio / Salgado Prol Isaac

6,8/7,7

55

18

Rodriguez Iglesias Mª Jesus/ Romero Casal Javier

10,7/17,5

54

19

Gonzalez Pereira Francisco Javier / Brigos Fernandez Ramon

9,9/10,9

52

20

Paradela Caride Roberto/ Blanco Guerra Manuel

9,6/13,1

52

21

Vazquez Ferreira Juan Jose/ Dieguez Garza Joaquin

10,8/11,1

49

22

Senra Abadin Jose Luis / Morenza Fernandez Jose Luis

11,9/20,1

No Entr.

23

Miguez Lemos Julio / De Francisco López Javier

8,3/16,4

Des.

2ª Categoría

HCP

PUNTOS

1

Perez Gonzalez Ramiro / Sturton Andrew Sharles

16,5/21,9

76

2

Rodriguez Pinchete Carlota / Rodriguez Losada Miguel

24,5/26,7

74

3

Dominguez Esteban Oscar / Gonzalez Conde Carlos

25,3/25,4

71

4

Ruiz del Portal Majuelo Jorge / Antas Rodriguez Maria Concepcion

21,0/26,5

70

5

Garcia Gonzalez Roberto / Perez Barreiro Juan Jose

20,6/25,9

69

6

Peñaranda Dominguez Jorge / Pereira Fuentes Juan Daniel

10,1/24,7

65

7

Prada Sierra Mª del Carmen / Rodriguez Sanchez Monica

17,8/20,3

65

8

Barrios MartinezJesus / Pla-Font Benito Ana

25,1/31,2

65

9

Sanzol Olleta Maria / Perez Iglesias Braulio

26,5/26,6

62

10

Santos Caneda Alberto / Luis Santamarina Cesar

11,5/26,6

61

11

Vidal Iglesias Lisardo / Arce Perez Manuel

15,9/27,1

61

12

De la Cerda Ibañez Javier / Morais Tomé Marta

24,3/26,5

61

13

Coello Carretero Jose Emilio / Baños Jimenez Josefa

17,7/24,2

60

14

Montes Alvarez Jose Vicente / Perez Lopez Miguel A.

20,3/26,1

57

15

Martinez Fontana Carlos / Jimenez Fernandez Jesus

17,9/22,8

55

16

Rodriguez Fernandez Jose Luis / Rodriguez Miguez Mateo

7,8/44,0

53

17

Villaverde Perez Julio / Vazquez Cendon Manuel

26,5/29,4

51

18

De las Cuevas Fraga Maria Dolores / Fernandez Moro Covadonga

29,2/36,2

38

19

Vazquez Dominguez Jose Benito / Rodriguez Guerra Manuel

4,3/36,0

36

20

Criado Sanchez Carlos / Cerdeiras Jaureguizar Rosa

10,0/26,5

36

21

Serrano Carbonell Vicenta / Piñeiro Tojeiro Maria

36,0/36,0

33

22

Prada Valencia Pablo / Saco Colina Fernando

18,5/19,3

No Entr.

Mejor Pareja Damas

Prada Sierra Mª del Carmen / Rodriguez Sanchez Monica

Mejor Approach Hoyo 8

Cesar Luis Santamaria

Mejor Driver Damas

Susana Ojea Torres

Mejor Driver Caballeros

Pablo Falcon Novoa