Real Montealegre

Club de Golf

Circuito Audi Quattro Cup – Apersa

 

 

 

Horario de salidas

 

Hora

Tee

Jugador

Club

Juego

08:50

1

Senra Abadin,J/Morenza Fernandez,J

GC07/GC07

10

08:50

1

Saco Colina,F/Prada Valencia,P

GC07/GC07

11

08:50

10

Vazquez Quintela,J/Pumar B,F

GC07/GC07

10

08:50

10

Vazquez M,J/Diz Gomez,G

GC07/GC07

8

09:00

1

Dibuja E,V/Gavilanes Limia,A

GC07/GC07

4

09:00

1

Dalama Barrosa,E/Novoa Novoa,M

GC07/GC07

5

09:00

10

Cortes Castañera,A/Aparicio M,J

GC07/GC07

8

09:00

10

Estevez Oñate,A/Oro Claro,X

GC07/GC07

9

09:10

1

Carnero Valcarcel,J/Lopez Perez,E

GC07/GC07

10

09:10

1

Fernandez Doval,J/Meijide Varela,L

GC07/GC07

6

09:10

10

Dominguez Sierra,O/Blanco Iglesias,I

GC55/GC07

10

09:10

10

Freire Gonzalez,J/Sosa Ron,R

GC08/GC08

9

09:20

1

Saucedo Urbina,H/Gonzalez Alvarez,A

GC07/GC07

15

09:20

1

Chao Gomez,L/Chao Amaro,M

GC51/GC07

13

09:30

1

Perez Gonzalez,R/Sturton,A

GC07/GC07

11

09:30

1

Blanco Rey,E/Blanco Rey,E

GC03/GC08

7

09:40

1

Fernandez R,J/Fernandez Gonzalez,D

GC07/GC07

6

09:40

1

Sanmartin G,L/Sanmartin Lorenzo,J

GC07/GC07

8

09:50

1

Roman Salido,F/Vasallo Fernandez,R

GC07/GC07

16

09:50

1

Rodriguez Mayol,V/Cuevas F,M

CM02/GC07

9

10:00

1

Adan Fernandez,A/Villaverde Alonso,T

GC04/GC04

16

10:00

1

Santos-Ascarza T,A/Fernandez A,F

GC07/GC07

14

10:10

1

Jeremias Sampedro,F/Villar Mallon,M

GC08/GC08

11

10:10

1

Rodriguez Garcia,C/Fernandez Perez,F

GC07/GC07

19

13:50

1

Fernandez Diaz,J/Laforga Prieto,A

GC07/GC07

5

13:50

1

Veiga Vila,J/Fernandez M,A

GC07/GC07

4

14:00

1

Paz Silva,E/Tortes Cruz,J

GC08/Intern

9

14:00

1

Martinez L,M/Mosquera B,J

GC02/GC02

13

14:10

1

Falcon Novoa,P/Feijoo Miranda,A

GC07/GC07

7

14:10

1

Taboada Carrera,J/Pascual Carballo,J

GC07/GC04

11

14:20

1

Vidal Iglesias,L/Garcia Ochoa,A

GC07/GC07

11

14:20

1

Dieguez Garza,J/Vazquez Ferreira,J

GC07/GC07

6

14:30

1

Rodriguez S,J/Rodriguez Sarmiento,J

GC07/GC07

6

14:30

1

Perez Carrera,S/Eiras Couso,J

GC07/GC07

6

14:40

1

Sanjuan D,J/Alberte Castiñeiras,B

GC07/GC07

6

14:40

1

Alvarez Taboas,G/Juiz Castro,H

GC00/GC14

5

14:50

1

Pardinas S,J/Arean G,R

GC07/GC07

9

14:50

1

Coello C,J/Baños Jimenez,J

GC07/GC07

12

15:00

1

Rey Grande,G/Francisco Barbosa,M

GC07/GC07

8

15:00

1

Basoa Diaz,R/Carreira S,F

GC07/GC07

9

15:10

1

Mosquera A,N/Gómez Feijoo Juan M.

GC07/GC07

17

15:10

1

Mendez Lopez,M/Mendez Veiga,D

GC07/GC07

8

 

________________________________________________________________________