Real Montealegre

Club de Golf

Circuito Audi Quattro Cup 2021

 

 

 

Horario de salidas

 

08:30

1

Senra Abadin,J/Morenza Fernandez,J

GC07/GC07

16

 

 

Prada Valencia,P/Saco Colina,F

GC07/GC07

20

08:40

1

Dorrego Salgado,J/Pardinas Sanz,J

GC07/GC07

8

 

 

Cortes Castañera,A/Aparicio Martin,J

GC07/GC07

13

08:50

1

Sas Espiñeira,R/de Sas Prada,A

GC07/GC07

13

 

 

Baltar Novoa,R/Martinez Serantes,F

GC00/GC07

11

09:00

1

Novoa Murga,J/Montes Alvarez,J

GC07/GC07

19

 

 

Fernandez Diaz,J/Laforga Prieto,A

GC07/GC07

9

09:10

1

Fernandez Doval,J/Mariño Nuñez,C

GC07/GC07

13

 

 

Dalama Barrosa,E/Novoa Novoa,M

GC07/GC07

9

09:20

1

Perez Dominguez,S/Gil Nogueiras,J

GC07/GC07

15

 

 

Perez Gonzalez,R/Sturton,A

GC07/GC07

20

09:30

1

Criado Sanchez,C/Cerdeiras Jaureguizar,R

GC07/GC07

18

 

 

Coello Carretero,J/Baños Jimenez,J

GC07/GC07

22

09:40

1

Blanco Iglesias,I/Rodriguez Muleiro,P

GC07/GC07

19

 

 

Dominguez Villanueva,R/Chao Amaro,M

GC07/GC07

20

09:50

1

Jorreto Mosquera,M/Zulueta de Madariaga

GC55/GC05

29

 

 

Vega Garcia-Luengos,M/Villaamil Cabezud

GC07/GC07

18

10:00

1

Perez Nieto,E/Garcia Varela,L

GC07/GC51

23

 

 

Nogueira Garcia,V/Campuzano Pereira Do

GC51/GC51

14

10:10

1

Mendez Lopez,M/Mendez Veiga,D

GC07/GC07

11

 

 

Fernandez Novoa,D/Bernardez Morgado,M

GC07/GC07

18

10:20

1

Dieguez Garza,J/Vazquez Ferreira,J

GC07/GC07

11

 

 

Perez Carrera,S/Blanco Garza,J

GC07/GC07

12

10:30

1

Pazos Reza,A/Rubio Merino,J

GC07/GC07

19

 

 

Lopez   Fernandez,M/Meijide Varela,L

GC07/GC07

9

10:40

1

Outeiriño Boan,J/Salgado Prol,I

GC07/GC07

8

 

 

Santos Caneda,A/Luis Santamarina,C

GC07/GC07

20

10:50

1

Vidal Iglesias,L/Garcia Ochoa,A

GC07/GC07

20

 

 

Elexpuru Alvarez,F/Iglesias Perez,E

GC07/GC07

7

11:00

1

Sanjuan de Moreta,J/Alberte Castiñeiras,B

GC07/GC07

10

 

 

Fernandez Rodriguez,A/Mato Rodriguez,A

GC07/GC07

16

11:10

1

Vazquez Dominguez,J/Arceiz Campos,J

GC10/GC04

10

 

 

Menendez Gonzalez,B/Fernandez Garcia,I

GC07/GC07

9

11:20

1

Jorge Mora,F/Crecente Maseda,G

GC03/GC03

24

 

 

Graña Rodriguez,L/Gomez Cebreiros,J

LV15/GC07

14

11:30

1

Fernandez Gallaga,G/Fernandez Gallaga,J

GC07/GC07

14

 

 

Dieguez Nieto,A/Fernandez Muinelo,A

GC07/GC07

15

11:40

1

Falcon Novoa,P/Feijoo Miranda,A

GC07/GC07

10

 

 

Blanco Rey,E/Blanco Rey,E

GC03/GC08

6

11:50

1

Gomez Penin,A/Vazquez Quintela,J

GC07/GC07

13

 

 

Dominguez Esteban,O/Gonzalez Conde,C

GC07/GC07

23

12:00

1

Carames Gonzalez,M/Pascual Carballo,J

GC04/GC07

18

 

 

Cuparo Izvolt,G/Vasallo Fernandez,R

CM33/GC07

29

12:10

1

Taboada Carrera,J/Carballo Cid,A

GC07/GC07

23

 

 

Prada Sierra,M/Rodriguez Sanchez,M

GC07/GC07

20

12:20

1

Fernandez Gonzalez,D/Labrador Gonzalez

GC07/GC07

12

 

 

Vila Romeu,J/Ojea Torres, Susana

 

12

12:30

1

Pereira Menor,C/Pereira Arias,R

GC07/GC07

20

14:50

1

Rodriguez Fernandez,J/Miguez Alonso,M

GC14/GC07

11

 

 

Ardid Pereira,M/Requejo Varela,A

GC02/GC01

17

15:00

1

Lopez Carrasco,M/Lopez Alonso,J

GC07/GC07

18

 

 

Menendez Gonzalez,H/Sanmartin Gonzale

GC07/GC07

8

15:10

1

Mosquera Bacariza,J/Martinez Landera,M

GC02/GC02

25

 

 

Rosa Kehrmann,M/Roman Salido,F

GC07/GC07

20

15:20

1

Araujo Nespereira,G/Iglesias Dieguez,M

GC07/GC07

28

 

 

Prado Fernandez,J/Feijoo Prado,J

GC07/GC07

15

15:30

1

Veiga Vila,J/Vazquez Peñamaria,G

GC07/GC07

8

 

 

Fernandez Añel,M/Lopez Lopez,M

GC07/GC07

11