Real Montealegre

Club de Golf

Torneo Rotary Club

 

 

 

Clasificación

 

1ª Categoría

 

Pos. 

Nombre

Club

WHS Exac

HCP Juego

Stabl. Neto

Ida/ Vuelta

1

Canal Campos,Jaime

LA TOJA

1,6

1

40

(19:21)

2

Elexpuru Alvarez,Fernando Luis

REAL MONTEALEGR

7,3

7

39

(19:20)

3

Alberte Castiñeiras,Beatriz

REAL MONTEALEGR

9,2

9

39

(20:19)

4

Gomez Rodriguez,Antonio Angel

REAL MONTEALEGR

9,3

10

38

(20:18)

5

Fernandez Añel,Marcos

REAL MONTEALEGR

10,0

11

38

(19:19)

6

Feijoo Gomez,Eloy

REAL MONTEALEGR

13,5

15

38

(19:19)

7

Vazquez Dominguez,Jose Benito

BAL MONDARIZ

3,6

3

37

(18:19)

8

Vazquez Ferreira,Juan Jose

REAL MONTEALEGR

12,5

13

37

(18:19)

9

Gonzalez Alvarez,Alfonso

REAL MONTEALEGR

11,8

13

37

(20:17)

10

Iglesias Fernandez,Eliseo

AUGAS SANTAS

12,3

13

36

(15:21)

11

Sas Espiñeira,Rafael de

REAL MONTEALEGR

12,4

13

36

(17:19)

12

Iglesias Perez,Enrique

REAL MONTEALEGR

7,2

7

35

(18:17)

13

Fernandez Rodriguez,Antonio

Federación Gall

12,3

13

35

(19:16)

14

Blanco Iglesias,Ignacio

REAL MONTEALEGR

11,0

12

34

(17:17)

15

Sanjuan de Moreta,Juan Rafael

REAL MONTEALEGR

7,2

7

33

(17:16)

16

Feijoo Miranda,Antonio

REAL MONTEALEGR

12,4

13

33

(15:18)

17

Falcon Novoa,Pablo

REAL MONTEALEGR

5,4

5

32

(17:15)

18

Fernandez Rodriguez,Antonio Javier

REAL MONTEALEGR

11,9

13

32

(13:19)

19

Fernandez Diaz,Jorge

REAL MONTEALEGR

7,2

7

31

(17:14)

20

Cachafeiro Chamosa,Jose Fco.

RIA DE VIGO

13,3

14

31

(15:16)

21

Martinez Soto,Jacobo

REAL MONTEALEGR

3,0

2

30

(17:13)

22

Iglesias Estevez,Maria Yolanda

BAL MONDARIZ

9,9

10

30

(15:15)

23

Viteri   Fernandez,Javier Antonio

REAL MONTEALEGR

11,5

12

30

(15:15)

24

Basoa Diaz,Roberto Oliver

REAL MONTEALEGR

10,9

12

28

(17:11)

25

Fernandez Rodriguez,Jose Luis

REAL MONTEALEGR

5,4

5

25

(11:14)

26

Criado Sanchez,Carlos

REAL MONTEALEGR

9,7

10

25

(9:16)

27

Veiga Vila,Jaime

REAL MONTEALEGR

3,6

3

23

(11:12)

 

Senra Abadin,Jose Luis

REAL MONTEALEGR

10,0

11

No Entr.

 

 

 

2ª Categoría

 

Pos. 

Nombre

Club

WHS Exac

HCP Juego

Stabl. Neto

Ida/ Vuelta

1

Vazquez Peñamaria,Guillermo

REAL MONTEALEGR

21,7

24

48

(26:22)

2

Seguin Fernandez,Jacobo

REAL MONTEALEGR

32,8

30

44

(23:21)

3

Rodriguez Sanchez,Monica

AUGAS SANTAS

22,7

24

40

(20:20)

4

Lopez Carrasco,Miguel Angel

REAL MONTEALEGR

35,1

30

37

(22:15)

5

Perez Gonzalez,Ramiro

REAL MONTEALEGR

16,7

18

36

(20:16)

6

Prada Valencia,Pablo

REAL MONTEALEGR

19,0

21

36

(20:16)

7

Chao Amaro,Marcos

REAL MONTEALEGR

24,3

27

36

(18:18)

8

Coello Carretero,Jose Emilio

REAL MONTEALEGR

18,0

20

35

(20:15)

9

Gomez Cebreiros,Jose Maria

FORO 2000

18,6

21

35

(17:18)

10

Sturton,Andrew Charles

REAL MONTEALEGR

20,7

23

35

(17:18)

11

Mato Rodriguez,Ana Isabel

REAL MONTEALEGR

20,0

21

34

(16:18)

12

Blanco Garza,Jose Luis

REAL MONTEALEGR

16,4

18

33

(16:17)

13

Fernandez Fernandez,Concepcion

REAL MONTEALEGR

23,7

25

33

(16:17)

14

Cerdeiras Jaureguizar,Rosa

REAL MONTEALEGR

23,6

25

33

(19:14)

15

Novoa Murga,Jose Manuel

REAL MONTEALEGR

15,0

16

32

(19:13)

16

Grande Veloso,Luis

MIÑO ARTABRO

15,3

17

32

(15:17)

17

Fernandez Muinelo,Alejo Francisco

REAL MONTEALEGR

14,8

16

30

(14:16)

18

Montes Alvarez,Jose Vicente

REAL MONTEALEGR

17,7

19

30

(16:14)

19

Garcia Ochoa,Alicia

REAL MONTEALEGR

21,0

22

30

(14:16)

20

Roman Salido,Fernando

REAL MONTEALEGR

20,8

23

30

(11:19)

21

Araujo Nespereira,Gerson

REAL MONTEALEGR

25,9

29

29

(15:14)

22

de Sas Prada,Alfonso

Internacional

14,7

16

28

(12:16)

23

Lage Fernandez,Jose Carlos

BAL MONDARIZ

15,2

17

28

(12:16)

24

Chao Gomez,Luis Antonio

LA TOJA

17,4

19

27

(13:14)

25

Vega Garcia-Luengos,Mariano

REAL MONTEALEGR

16,9

19

25

(14:11)

26

Baños Jimenez,Josefa

REAL MONTEALEGR

21,0

22

25

(15:10)

27

Cuevas Fraga,Maria Dolores de Las

REAL MONTEALEGR

28,8

31

24

(14:10)

28

Rojo Alvarez,Paula

REAL MONTEALEGR

33,2

35

23

(12:11)

29

Seguin Sanchez,Francisco Javier

REAL MONTEALEGR

36,0

30

19

(9:10)

 

Dieguez Nieto,Angel

REAL MONTEALEGR

14,9

16

No Entr.

 

 

Arean Gonzalez,Rafael Javier

REAL MONTEALEGR

15,6

17

No Entr.

 

 

Villaamil Cabezudo,Ma.rosario

REAL MONTEALEGR

17,7

19

No Entr.

 

 

Yañez Lopez,Jose Carlos

REAL MONTEALEGR

23,1

26

No Entr.

 

 

Santalices de La Escosura Mourille,Cecilio

REAL MONTEALEGR

36,0

30

No Entr.

 

 

Premio mejor Approach Hoyo 8

Guillermo Vazquez Peñamaria