Real Montealegre

Club de Golf

Campeonato de Galicia Dobles Masculino Absoluto y 2ª categoría

 

 

 

Horario de salidas

 

TEE

HORA

SUMA

HCP

APELLIDOS

NOMBRE

LICENCIA

CLUB

1

9:30

4,0

+0,4
4,4

Canal Campos
Martínez Soto

Jaime
Jacobo

GC51458787
GC07819169

R.C.G. La Toja
Real Montealegre C.G.

4,8

3,3

Boado Montero

Luis

GC01017603

R.A.C. Vigo

 

1,5

Carballal Pose

Manuel

GC03014972

R.A.C. Santiago

1

9:40

7,8

2,8

Blanco Rey

Enrique

GC03385003

R.A.C. Santiago

 

5,0

Vázquez Domínguez

José Benito

GC10402371

G.B. Mondariz

8,1

3,4

Ouro Barba

Jesus

GC53430379

C.G. Lugo

 

4,7

Ouro Barba

Pablo

GC53990207

C.G. Lugo

1

9:50

10,7

11,5
+0,8

Hernández González
Hernández González

Ángel
Manuel

GC57326418
GC57363637

C.G. Río Cabe
C.G. Río Cabe

13,8

7,0

Ibáñez Fontal

César

GC01750885

R.A.C. Vigo

 

6,8

Rivera Fernández

Santiago

GC01438423

R.A.C. Vigo

1

10:00

14,7

8,0

Núñez Rodríguez

Luis

GC54221224

Hércules C.G.

 

6,7

De La Iglesia Rodríguez

Fernando

GC54243970

Hércules C.G.

14,7

6,7
8,0

Pérez España
Marie

José
Jean Christophe

GC08367025
GC08884819

C.G. Val de Rois
C.G. Val de Rois

1

10:10

15,7

8,7

Baltar Novoa

Roberto

GC00952068

Independiente F.G.G.

 

7,0

Veiga Vila

Jaime

GC07237012

Real Montealegre C.G.

16,3

8,2
8,1

García Bustelo
Sampedro Barreiro

Andres
Domingo

GC08424338
GC51819245

C.G. Val de Rois
R.C.G. La Toja

1

10:20

18,4

10,3
8,1

López Álvarez
García Fernández

Yago
Santiago

GC02896148
CM41821105

R.C.G. de La Coruña
C.T.G.

19,4

10,1
9,3

Pavon Freire
Villar Sanjurjo

José Javier
José

GC55188081
GC55501947

G. Ría de Vigo
G. Ría de Vigo

1

10:30

19,7

7,2
12,5

Rodríguez Sarmiento
Rodríguez Sarmiento

Jorge
Javier

GC07136574
GC07136575

Real Montealegre C.G.
Real Montealegre C.G.

20,0

4,7

Porto Pazos

José

GC03884829

R.A.C. Santiago

 

15,3

Porto Fraga

Antolín Lorenzo

GC03889633

R.A.C. Santiago

1

10:40

21,0

10,5
10,5

González Domínguez
González Álvarez

Manuel
Alfonso Javier

GC07449934
GC07383897

R.A.C. Santiago
R.A.C. Santiago

22,1

11,9
10,2

López López
Fernandez Añel

Manuel
Marcos

GC07462335
GC07204133

Real Montealegre C.G.
Real Montealegre C.G.

1

10:50

22,4

9,0
13,4

Fernández Gonzalez
Fernández Gallaga

Dani
Julio

GC07891317
GC07934757

Real Montealegre C.G.
Real Montealegre C.G.

23,6

9,4
14,2

Blanco Rey
Blanco Rey

Enrique
Santiago

GC08190529
GC03402529

C.G. Val de Rois
R.A.C. Santiago

1

11:00

25,6

11,3
14,3

Santiso Pazo
Mosquera Barroso

Francisco
Gustavo Marcos

GC54247849
GC64369547

Hércules C.G.
Terras das Mariñas G.

27,4

16,2
11,2

López Pérez
Carnero Valcarcel

Eligio
Javier

GC07775325
GC07425700

Real Montealegre C.G.
Real Montealegre C.G.

TEE

HORA

SUMA

HCP

APELLIDOS

NOMBRE

LICENCIA

CLUB

10

9:30

5,1

3,1
2,0

Fernández Comesaña
Nimo Piñeiro

Alejandro
Alejandro

GC05386636
GC55444931

C.G. Chan do Fento
G. Ría de Vigo

6,4

0,5
5,9

Briansó Fernández
González Gómez

Matias
Diego

GC08435017
GC08449931

C.G. Val de Rois
C.G. Val de Rois

10

9:40

9,6

10,8
+1,2

Mosteirin Tuñas
Outeiriño López

Alfredo Christian
Antonio

GC00162706
GC63256718

Independiente F.G.G.
Miño C.G. Ártabro

10,1

6,9
3,2

Pérez Graiño
Ramos Casariego

Marcos
Javier

GC02782613
GC54803099

R.C.G. de La Coruña
Hércules C.G.

10

9:50

14,4

4,0
10,4

Leyes Vence
Movilla Fernández

Rafael
José Francisco

GC51034387
GC07973950

R.C.G. La Toja
Real Montealegre C.G.

14,5

9,1
5,4

Nimo Silva
Lago Mandado

Luis Maria
Enrique

GC55405428
GC55329453

G. Ría de Vigo
G. Ría de Vigo

10

10:00

14,8

10,3
4,5

Campos Villarino
Álvarez Neira

Alberto
Jaime

GC14088326
GC53799553

G.B. Augas Santas
C.G. Lugo

15,2

10,4
4,8

Criado Sánchez
Criado Cerdeiras

Carlos
Carlos

GC07109018
GC07144275

Real Montealegre C.G.
Real Montealegre C.G.

10

10:10

17,0

7,0
10,0

Fernández Diaz
Fernández Pérez

Jorge
Jacobo

GC07363069
GC07425701

Real Montealegre C.G.
Real Montealegre C.G.

17,0

9,0

Perez López

Luis Ángel

GC53397245

C.G. Lugo

 

8,0

Bovio Storino

Gustavo Alberto

GC53937789

C.G. Lugo

10

10:20

19,4

9,2

Conde Rubio

Carlos

GC66368754

Tambre G.

 

10,2

Cotón Raña

Francisco

GC66646246

Tambre G.

19,6

16,1
3,5

Fernández García
Menéndez González

Ivan
Bernardo

GC07975776
GC07977463

Real Montealegre C.G.
Real Montealegre C.G.

10

10:30

20,9

11,9

Fraguela Santos

Jorge Juan

GC54409984

Hércules C.G.

 

9,0

Blanco Bembibre

Alfonso

GC20324591

C.M.G. Torre Hércules

20,1

11,8

Moya Casares

José

GC01198428

R.A.C. Vigo

 

8,3

Moya San Martín

Nicolás

GC01428407

R.A.C. Vigo

10

10:40

21,1

10,8
10,3

Fernández Gallaga
Fernández Barja

Goyo
Pablo Odilo

GC07934756
GC07885051

Real Montealegre C.G.
R.A.C. Santiago

22,0

9,5
12,5

Barral Rodriguez
Leis Castro

Luis
Manuel Argimiro

GC20904447
GC20460528

C.M.G. Torre Hércules
C.M.G. Torre Hércules

10

10:50

23,6

8,4

Pérez Carrera

Serafin

GC07113526

R.A.C. Santiago

 

15,2

Blanco Garza

José Luis

GC07248285

R.A.C. Santiago

24,9

10,4
14,5

Cortés Castañera
Aparicio Martin

Alfonso
José Luis

GC07149634
GC07141958

Real Montealegre C.G.
R.A.C. Santiago

10

11:00

31,1

18,0
13,1

Ouro López
Vázquez Ferreira

Jesús Eugenio
Juan José

GC53403328
GC07264340

C.G. Lugo
Real Montealegre C.G.

31,4

17,3
14,1

López Conde
López Conde

Manuel
Xoaquin

GC07935096
GC07935095

Real Montealegre C.G.
Real Montealegre C.G.

________________________________________________________________________