Real Montealegre

Club de Golf

Final Circuito Open Galicia - Ourense Termal

 

 

 

Horario de salidas

 

Domingo 14 de Octubre

Hora

Tee

Jugador

Club

hcp_juego

10:00

1

Gonzalez Estevez,Alberto

CHAN DO FENTO

20

10:00

Lopez Alvarez,Armando

LUGO

24

10:00

 

Perez C,Francisco Javier

VAL DE ROIS

24

10:00

10

Estevez Oñate,Adolfo

REAL MONTEALEGR

15

10:00

Lopez Fernandez,Luis

PADERNE

25

10:00

Fernandez F,Luis Manuel

Federación Gall

21

10:00

 

Piñeiro Garcia,Jose

CHAN DO FENTO

22

10:10

1

Basanta L,Maria del Pilar

CAMPOMAR

21

10:10

Fernandez F,Concepcion

REAL MONTEALEGR

25

10:10

Comparada Guerra,Gustavo

VAL DE ROIS

26

10:10

 

Jimenez Suarez,Saturnino

BAL MONDARIZ

21

10:10

10

Otero Lopez,Marcelino

LA TOJA

22

10:10

Torres Miguez,Rafael

CHAN DO FENTO

25

10:10

Perez F,Manuel Angel

CAMPOMAR

23

10:10

 

Perez Marijuan,Roberto

RIA DE VIGO

19

10:20

1

Casas Gonzalez,Marcelino

VAL DE ROIS

24

10:20

Santiago F,Jose Angel

CAMPOMAR

16

10:20

Sineiro G,Manuel Angel

CHAN DO FENTO

21

10:20

 

Fernandez F,Susana Fatima

VAL DE ROIS

21

10:20

10

Romero Castelo,Jose Alfonso

RAC SANTIAGO

21

10:20

Gonzalez R,Jose Enrique

VAL DE ROIS

13

10:20

Ramos Maneiro,Juan Carlos

VAL DE ROIS

13

10:20

 

Gonzalez Prida,Jose Maria

TORRE HERCULES

16

10:30

1

Garcia L,Raul Alejandro

BAL MONDARIZ

17

10:30

Paz Santos,Esteban

RIA DE VIGO

10

10:30

Sandar Picado,Maria Luisa

LUGO

15

10:30

 

Rios Villar,Ramon Ignacio

VAL DE ROIS

17

10:30

10

Aneiros P,Francisco Javier

VAL DE ROIS

13

10:30

Rodriguez Noguerol,Rafael

LA MORALEJA

16

10:30

Moledo Vilariño,Victor

VAL DE ROIS

19

10:30

 

Martinez Q,Miguel Angel

AUGAS SANTAS

9

10:40

1

Santos Laiño,Fernando

RAC SANTIAGO

11

10:40

Lopez Franco,Tomas

Federación Gall

12

10:40

Costa Bujan,Pablo

LA TOJA

12

10:40

 

Fernandez S,Jose Angel

RAC VIGO

13

10:40

10

Paredes Garcia,Miguel

LUGO

14

10:40

Villanueva B,Elisardo

CHAN DO FENTO

20

10:40

Pavon Freire F,Jose Javier

RIA DE VIGO

10

10:40

 

Souto Pol,Alfonso

Barbanza P&P

14

10:50

1

Louro Lopez,Luis

HERCULES

14

10:50

Vazquez Prieto,Efren

RAC VIGO

16

10:50

Lamas Gondar,Manuel

LA TOJA

13

10:50

 

Pereira Rodriguez,Edgar

BAL MONDARIZ

6

10:50

10

Alfaya Piñeiro,Manuel

BAL MONDARIZ

13

10:50

Fantova Sicre,Jose Maria

CAMPOMAR

13

10:50

San Martin Lens,Jorge

RAC SANTIAGO

7

10:50

 

Garcia Gonzalez,Adolfo

TORRE HERCULES

8

11:00

1

Iglesias E,Maria Yolanda

BAL MONDARIZ

9

11:00

Oio Vazquez,Orlando

CHAN DO FENTO

10

11:00

Sampedro Barreiro,Domingo

LA TOJA

11

11:00

 

Perez España,Jose

VAL DE ROIS

10

11:00

10

Feijoo Gomez,Eloy

REAL MONTEALEGR

12

11:00

Covelo Rodriguez,Pedro

RAC VIGO

9

11:00

Sousa Basanta,Juan Ignacio

CAMPOMAR

15

11:00

 

Martinez Soto,Jacobo

REAL MONTEALEGR

4

11:10

1

Garcia Bustelo,Andres

VAL DE ROIS

11

11:10

Trinidad Perez,Oscar

LUGO

11

11:10

Nimo Silva,Luis

RIA DE VIGO

12

11:10

 

Martin Lopez,Sergio

RAC SANTIAGO

5

11:10

10

Garcia Vazquez,Luis Tomas

RIA DE VIGO

5

11:10

Pumar Canario,Ignacio

CHAN DO FENTO

5

11:10

Iglesias V,Juan Arturo

CAMPOMAR

11

11:10

 

Vazquez D,Jose Benito

BAL MONDARIZ

4

11:20

1

Fantova Rodriguez,Jose M.

CAMPOMAR

6

11:20

Corbacho Fontano,Oliver

RAC VIGO

3

11:20

Lago Mandado,Enrique

RIA DE VIGO

4

11:20

 

Mejuto Rodriguez,David

HERCULES

4

11:20

10

Fernandez Dacal,Cecilia

REAL MONTEALEGR

4

11:20

Canal Campos,Jaime

LA TOJA

4

11:20

Fariñas Mansilla,Enrique

CHAN DO FENTO

8

11:20

 

Aizpurua Lopez,Javier

LA CORUÑA

1

11:30

1

Ouro Barba,Jesus

LUGO

1

11:30

Skinner Perez,Michael

RAC VIGO

3

11:30

Balsa Estebanez,Alvaro

LUGO

3

11:30

 

Carreño Morales,Juan Manuel

CHAN DO FENTO

5

11:30

10

Gonzalez Fernandez,Alba

BAL MONDARIZ

4

11:30

Medrano Caneda,Antonio

LA TOJA

-2

11:30

Maquieira G,Matias

LA CORUÑA

3

11:30

 

Mateo Fraga,Ignacio

LA CORUÑA

2

11:40

1

Garcia Mejuto,Alejandro

HERCULES

0

11:40

Veiga Vila,Jaime

REAL MONTEALEGR

5

11:40

Luaces Vicente,Cesar Manuel

EL BIERZO

2

11:40

 

Nimo Piñeiro,Alejandro

RIA DE VIGO

2

11:40

10

Feliu Corbal,Alberto

BAL MONDARIZ

18

11:40

Garcia Piñeiro,Evaristo

VAL DE ROIS

17

11:40

Veloso Blanco,Rafael

LUGO

23

11:40

 

Cunha,Ana

Internacional

40