0Real Montealegre

Club de Golf

Torneo Parador Santo Estevo

 

 

 

Clasificación

 

 

________________________________________________________________________

 

PRIMERA CATEGORIA

 

1

Fernandez Gonzalez,Daniel

REAL MONTEALEGR

8,3

9

42

(23:19)

2

Paradela Caride,Roberto

ORENSE

12,0

13

40

(22:18)

3

Santos Caneda,Alberto Javier

REAL MONTEALEGR

11,2

12

39

(20:19)

4

Prado Fernandez,Jose Luis

REAL MONTEALEGR

12,5

13

39

(21:18)

5

Blanco Iglesias,Ignacio

REAL MONTEALEGR

10,8

11

38

(18:20)

6

Blanco Rey,Enrique

      2-SCRATCH

VAL DE ROIS

9,5

10

37

(20:17)

7

Vazquez Ferreira,Juan Jose

REAL MONTEALEGR

11,1

12

37

(22:15)

8

Vazquez Dominguez,Jose Benito

       1-SCRATCH

BAL MONDARIZ

4,0

4

36

(21:15)

9

Perez Carrera,Serafin

REAL MONTEALEGR

8,3

9

36

(19:17)

10

Lopez Carrasco,Miguel Angel

REAL MONTEALEGR

14,1

15

36

(18:18)

11

Fontaiñas Lastra,Jesus

REAL MONTEALEGR

9,0

9

35

(17:18)

12

Criado Sanchez,Carlos

REAL MONTEALEGR

10,3

11

35

(18:17)

13

Vazquez Quintela,Julio

REAL MONTEALEGR

14,7

16

35

(18:17)

14

Blanco Rey,Enrique

RAC SANTIAGO

3,1

3

34

(19:15)

15

Fernandez Rodriguez,Jose Luis

REAL MONTEALEGR

6,3

6

34

(19:15)

16

Baltar Novoa,Roberto

Federación Gall

8,5

9

34

(21:13)

17

Fernandez Garcia,Ivan

REAL MONTEALEGR

12,7

14

34

(16:18)

18

Viteri   Fernandez,Javier Antonio

REAL MONTEALEGR

12,0

13

33

(17:16)

19

Falcon Novoa,Pablo

REAL MONTEALEGR

5,7

6

32

(17:15)

20

Varela Costoya,Alberto

LUGO

7,8

8

32

(14:18)

21

Sanjuan de Moreta,Juan Rafael

REAL MONTEALEGR

8,9

9

32

(15:17)

22

Novoa Novoa,Modesto

REAL MONTEALEGR

10,9

12

32

(15:17)

23

Dieguez Garza,Joaquin

REAL MONTEALEGR

11,1

12

32

(18:14)

24

Ardid Pereira,Manuel

LA CORUÑA

12,9

14

32

(17:15)

25

Dominguez Villanueva,Ruben

REAL MONTEALEGR

14,4

16

32

(16:16)

26

Fernandez Doval,Jose Manuel

REAL MONTEALEGR

9,8

10

31

(15:16)

27

Veiga Vila,Jaime

REAL MONTEALEGR

7,1

7

30

(14:16)

28

Paredes Garcia,Miguel

LUGO

14,2

15

30

(14:16)

29

Menendez Gonzalez,Bernardo

REAL MONTEALEGR

3,5

3

29

(18:11)

30

Rodriguez Fernandez,Jose Luis

AUGAS SANTAS

7,5

8

29

(16:13)

31

Pereira Menor,Carlos

REAL MONTEALEGR

12,7

14

28

(18:10)

32

Dalama Barrosa,Elier

REAL MONTEALEGR

7,0

7

26

(10:16)

33

Anta Cid,Angel

ORENSE

10,7

11

26

(13:13)

34

Movilla Fernandez,Jose Francisco

REAL MONTEALEGR

10,2

11

26

(13:13)

35

Youngs,Simon

Internacional

+0,4

+2

24

(15:9)

 

Dieguez Nieto,Angel

REAL MONTEALEGR

13,2

14

Desc.

 

 

Novoa Murga,Jose Manuel

REAL MONTEALEGR

14,7

16

Desc.

 

 

Fernandez Añel,Marcos

REAL MONTEALEGR

9,9

10

No Pres.

 

 

 

SEGUNDA CATEGORIA

 

 

1

Montes Alvarez,Jose Vicente

REAL MONTEALEGR

20,2

22

46

(25:21)

2

Lopez Canal,Jose Manuel

REAL MONTEALEGR

19,6

22

40

(22:18)

3

Fernandez Alvarez,Fco Javier

REAL MONTEALEGR

21,8

24

40

(22:18)

4

Garcia Diaz,Ramon

ORENSE

17,7

19

39

(21:18)

5

Vazquez Argibay,Salvador

CHAN DO FENTO

18,1

20

39

(20:19)

6

Perez Gallego,Eduardo

REAL MONTEALEGR

28,4

30

38

(17:21)

7

Blanco Sanchez,Francisco Javier

HERCULES

15,3

17

37

(22:15)

8

Romero Casal,Javier

ORENSE

17,3

19

37

(21:16)

9

Sturton,Andrew Charles

REAL MONTEALEGR

21,4

24

37

(21:16)

10

Rios Arias,Antonio

HERCULES

22,9

18

36

(17:19)

11

Paramo Fernandez,Alfonso Carlos

CHAN DO FENTO

16,9

19

36

(17:19)

12

Casquero Perez,Guillermo

REAL MONTEALEGR

25,8

29

36

(18:18)

13

Vidal Iglesias,Lisardo

REAL MONTEALEGR

16,1

18

35

(19:16)

14

Macias Infante,Francisco

RIA DE VIGO

18,3

20

35

(18:17)

15

Rodriguez Sotelo,Daniel

ORENSE

18,5

20

35

(19:16)

16

Lomba Borrajo,Jose Maria

REAL MONTEALEGR

18,9

21

35

(19:16)

17

Dominguez Esteban,Oscar

REAL MONTEALEGR

22,0

24

35

(22:13)

18

Fariña Guerrero,Pablo

REAL MONTEALEGR

20,0

22

34

(19:15)

19

Roman Salido,Fernando

REAL MONTEALEGR

22,4

25

34

(19:15)

20

Rodriguez Losada,Miguel

REAL MONTEALEGR

25,9

29

34

(22:12)

21

Bernardez Morgado,Miguel

REAL MONTEALEGR

17,7

19

33

(18:15)

22

Gonzalez Conde,Carlos

REAL MONTEALEGR

24,3

27

33

(15:18)

23

Lopez Pato,Jose Antonio

REAL MONTEALEGR

21,0

23

32

(19:13)

24

Mosquera Bacariza,Juan Carlos

LA CORUÑA

23,1

18

31

(16:15)

25

Nogueiro Fernandez,Jose Manuel

SOC RIO CABE

18,4

20

31

(14:17)

26

Vasallo Fernandez,Rodolfo

REAL MONTEALEGR

28,6

30

31

(19:12)

27

Arce Perez,Manuel

REAL MONTEALEGR

27,3

30

31

(20:11)

28

Arceiz Campos,Jose Luis

ORENSE

16,7

18

30

(17:13)

29

Coello Carretero,Jose Emilio

REAL MONTEALEGR

17,4

19

30

(20:10)

30

Feijoo Prado,Jose

REAL MONTEALEGR

15,4

17

29

(21:8)

31

Taboada   de Zuñiga Reza,Jose Ramon

REAL MONTEALEGR

25,0

28

29

(15:14)

32

Vega Garcia-Luengos,Mariano

REAL MONTEALEGR

15,6

17

28

(16:12)

33

Perez Gonzalez,Ramiro

REAL MONTEALEGR

16,4

18

28

(17:11)

34

Fernandez Pereira,Antonio

REAL MONTEALEGR

18,9

21

28

(18:10)

35

Requejo Varela,Alejandro

RAC VIGO

20,1

22

27

(16:11)

36

Castro Lago,Alfonso

REAL MONTEALEGR

20,8

23

27

(16:11)

37

Chao Amaro,Marcos

REAL MONTEALEGR

21,8

24

26

(9:17)

38

Luis Santamarina,Cesar

REAL MONTEALEGR

26,0

29

20

(12:8)

39

Cuparo Izvolt,Gabriel

PAL NEGRALEJO

33,0

30

15

(10:5)

 

Gonzalez Diaz,Jose Carlos

REAL MONTEALEGR

16,7

18

Desc.

 

 

CATEGORIA DAMAS

 

1

Gomez Centeno,Maria Pilar

AUGAS SANTAS

20,3

21

40

(23:17)

2

Mato Rodriguez,Ana Isabel

REAL MONTEALEGR

21,3

23

40

(16:24)

3

Alberte Castiñeiras,Beatriz

REAL MONTEALEGR

10,2

10

39

(19:20)

4

Rodriguez Pinchete,Carlota

REAL MONTEALEGR

24,5

26

38

(19:19)

5

Fernandez Fernandez,Concepcion

REAL MONTEALEGR

23,1

24

35

(17:18)

6

Baños Jimenez,Josefa

REAL MONTEALEGR

23,6

25

35

(20:15)

7

Rodriguez Barreira,Maria Jesus

RIA DE VIGO

12,6

13

34

(20:14)

8

Prada Sierra,Maria del Carmen

REAL MONTEALEGR

17,1

18

34

(20:14)

9

Rodriguez Iglesias,Maria Jesus

ORENSE

9,0

9

31

(16:15)

10

Cerdeiras Jaureguizar,Rosa

REAL MONTEALEGR

26,5

28

31

(16:15)

11

Martinez Landera,Maria Isabel

LA CORUÑA

24,0

25

30

(18:12)

12

Cuevas Fraga,Maria Dolores de Las

REAL MONTEALEGR

29,2

31

30

(13:17)

13

Rodriguez Sanchez,Monica

REAL MONTEALEGR

18,4

19

29

(13:16)

14

Santos-Ascarza Tabares,Belen

REAL MONTEALEGR

22,0

23

29

(12:17)

15

Novoa Varela,Mª Pilar

REAL MONTEALEGR

29,8

32

29

(16:13)

16

Garcia Ochoa,Alicia

REAL MONTEALEGR

21,6

23

24

(15:9)

 

Antas Rodriguez,Maria Concepcion

CHAN DO FENTO

26,5

28

Desc.

 

 

Carballo Cid,Antonia

REAL MONTEALEGR

27,0

29

Desc.

 

 

Movilla Touriño,Judith

REAL MONTEALEGR

10,1

10

No Pres.

 

 

CATEGORIA SUB-16

 

1

Lopez Conde,Manuel

REAL MONTEALEGR

16,3

18

41

(21:20)

2

Lopez Conde,Xoaquin

REAL MONTEALEGR

12,6

14

38

(18:20)

3

Rodriguez Pinchete,Carlota

REAL MONTEALEGR

24,5

26

38

(19:19)

4

Seguin Fernandez,Jacobo

REAL MONTEALEGR

20,0

22

37

(15:22)

5

Mosquera Pazos,Nilo

REAL MONTEALEGR

29,3

30

37

(26:11)

6

Pereira Arias,Rodrigo

REAL MONTEALEGR

30,5

30

36

(18:18)

7

Lopez Alonso,Julio

REAL MONTEALEGR

26,5

30

35

(23:12)

8

Rodriguez del Campo,Martin

REAL MONTEALEGR

25,0

28

34

(18:16)

9

Casquero Gonzalez,Carlos

REAL MONTEALEGR

31,5

30

34

(14:20)

10

Fernandez Barja,Pablo

REAL MONTEALEGR

9,9

10

32

(18:14)

11

Fernandez Gallaga,Julio

REAL MONTEALEGR

12,1

13

30

(16:14)

12

Santos Conde,Alberto

REAL MONTEALEGR

30,8

30

27

(12:15)

13

Rodriguez Miguez,Mateo

REAL MONTEALEGR

33,6

22

24

(12:12)

14

Casquero Gonzalez,Marcos

REAL MONTEALEGR

46,0

22

17

(10:7)

 

MEJOR APPROACH HOYO 8

JULIO LOPEZ ALONSO

 

MEJOR APPROACH HOYO 17

PILAR GOMEZ CENTENO

 

MEJOR DRIVER HOYO 4

BERNARDO MENENDEZ GONZALEZ

 

SORTEO

 

LISARDO VIDAL

PARADOR LIMPIAS

JOSE M. FERNANDEZ DOVAL

PARADOR LA GRANJA

CARLOTA RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ

PARADOR DE MANZANARES

ROBERTO BALTAR

PARADOR ARGOMARIZ

RODRIGO PEREIRA

PARADOR CORIAS

CONCEPCION ANTAS

PARADOR FERROL

ALBERTO VARELA

PARADOR GREDOS

DANIEL RODRIG.SOTELO

PARADOR ALCALA DE HENARES

IGNACIO BLANCO

PARADOR VILLALBA