Real Montealegre

Club de Golf

Copa Diputación

 

 

 

Clasificación

1ª Categoría

 

Pos. 

Nombre

Club

HCP Exac

HCP Juego

Stabl. Neto

Ida/ Vuelta

1

Fernandez Doval,Jose Manuel

REAL MONTEALEGR

8,2

9

42

(22:20)

2

Canal Campos,Jaime

LA TOJA

4,5

4

41

(21:20)

3

Dalama Barrosa,Elier

REAL MONTEALEGR

5,6

6

40

(23:17)

4

Fernandez Gonzalez,Daniel

REAL MONTEALEGR

12,8

15

40

(18:22)

5

Balsa Estebanez,Alvaro

LUGO

4,0

4

39

(18:21)

6

Fernandez R,Antonio Javier

REAL MONTEALEGR

11,3

13

39

(19:20)

7

Martinez Soto,Jacobo

REAL MONTEALEGR

4,6

5

37

(18:19)

8

Blanco Rey,Enrique

RAC SANTIAGO

8,5

9

36

(16:20)

9

Carnero Valcarcel,Javier

REAL MONTEALEGR

10,4

12

36

(19:17)

10

Garcia Ramos,Ismael

REAL MONTEALEGR

11,3

13

36

(17:19)

11

Fernandez R,Jose Luis

REAL MONTEALEGR

5,4

5

35

(17:18)

12

Bermello Dominguez,Daniel

LA TOJA

6,4

7

35

(20:15)

13

Blanco Rey,Enrique

VAL DE ROIS

9,7

11

35

(17:18)

14

Vazquez Ferreira,Juan Jose

REAL MONTEALEGR

10,4

12

35

(17:18)

15

Blanco Rey,Santiago

RAC SANTIAGO

11,0

12

35

(20:15)

16

de Torre R,Jose Manuel

LA TOJA

12,1

14

35

(17:18)

17

Veiga Vila,Jaime

REAL MONTEALEGR

3,8

4

34

(19:15)

18

Palomanes L,Jose Antonio

REAL MONTEALEGR

11,2

13

34

(18:16)

19

Perez Carrera,Serafin

REAL MONTEALEGR

8,0

9

33

(15:18)

20

Novoa Novoa,Modesto

REAL MONTEALEGR

11,1

12

33

(24:9)

21

Dieguez Nieto,Angel

REAL MONTEALEGR

13,5

15

33

(17:16)

22

Vazquez D,Jose Benito

BAL MONDARIZ

4,5

4

32

(17:15)

23

Fernandez Diaz,Jorge

REAL MONTEALEGR

7,2

8

32

(17:15)

24

Senra Abadin,Jose Luis

REAL MONTEALEGR

9,4

10

32

(17:15)

25

Menendez Gonzalez,Hugo

REAL MONTEALEGR

10,5

12

32

(16:16)

26

Mariño Nuñez,Celso

REAL MONTEALEGR

13,0

15

32

(18:14)

27

Basoa Diaz,Roberto Oliver

REAL MONTEALEGR

8,4

9

31

(16:15)

28

Salvador,Rui

Internacional

8,0

9

30

(15:15)

29

Viteri   F,Javier Antonio

REAL MONTEALEGR

8,7

10

28

(13:15)

30

Salgado Prol,Isaac

REAL MONTEALEGR

10,8

12

28

(15:13)

31

Lopez Lopez,Manuel

REAL MONTEALEGR

12,8

15

27

(10:17)

32

Vidal Iglesias,Lisardo

REAL MONTEALEGR

13,5

15

27

(15:12)

33

Vila Romeu,Juan

REAL MONTEALEGR

12,9

15

25

(12:13)

 

Outeiriño Boan,Juan Antonio

REAL MONTEALEGR

4,9

5

No Entr.

 

Alvarez Taboas,Gumersindo

Federación Gall

7,5

8

No Entr.

 

Gomez R,Antonio Angel

REAL MONTEALEGR

8,5

9

No Entr.

 

Novoa Murga,Jose Manuel

REAL MONTEALEGR

13,3

15

No Entr.

 

Juiz Castro,Hipolito

AUGAS SANTAS

7,3

8

No Pres.

 

Alfaya Piñeiro,Manuel

BAL MONDARIZ

11,2

13

No Pres.

 

Estevez Oñate,Adolfo

REAL MONTEALEGR

11,9

13

No Pres.

 

Pardinas S,Julian Francisco

REAL MONTEALEGR

12,9

15

No Pres.

 

2ª Categoría

 

Pos. 

Nombre

Club

HCP Exac

HCP Juego

Stabl. Neto

Ida/ Vuelta

1

Ardid Pereira,Manuel

LA CORUÑA

15,4

18

42

(23:19)

2

Rosa K,Manuel de La

REAL MONTEALEGR

15,8

18

40

(22:18)

3

Fernandez A,Fco Javier

REAL MONTEALEGR

21,7

25

38

(20:18)

4

Veiga Freire,Teresa

LUGO

13,9

15

37

(18:19)

5

Varela Costoya,Alberto

LUGO

15,1

17

36

(19:17)

6

Mato Rodriguez,Ana Isabel

REAL MONTEALEGR

18,9

21

36

(21:15)

7

Mosquera A,Nilo Javier

REAL MONTEALEGR

19,9

23

36

(17:19)

8

Novoa Varela,Mª Pilar

REAL MONTEALEGR

28,6

32

36

(20:16)

9

Costa,Alvaro

Internacional

25,0

29

35

(17:18)

10

Villaamil C,Ma.rosario

REAL MONTEALEGR

16,3

18

34

(17:17)

11

Garcia Ochoa,Alicia

REAL MONTEALEGR

18,9

21

34

(18:16)

12

Sanchez Gonzalez,Antonio

Federación Gall

15,4

18

33

(19:14)

13

Fernandez Moure,Oliva

REAL MONTEALEGR

23,3

26

33

(16:17)

14

Jorge Mora,Fernando

RAC SANTIAGO

25,2

30

32

(23:9)

15

Navares R,Jose Ramon

ORENSE

26,8

31

32

(16:16)

16

Vazquez Fernandez,Manuel

AUGAS SANTAS

17,3

20

31

(15:16)

17

Taboada Carrera,Jorge

REAL MONTEALEGR

14,0

16

30

(13:17)

18

Requejo Varela,Alejandro

RAC VIGO

14,6

17

30

(18:12)

19

Labrador Gonzalez,Fernando

REAL MONTEALEGR

15,5

18

30

(19:11)

20

Luis Santamaria,Cesar

REAL MONTEALEGR

27,7

31

30

(15:15)

21

Carreira S,Francisco Javier

REAL MONTEALEGR

15,9

18

28

(14:14)

22

Perez Gonzalez,Ramiro

REAL MONTEALEGR

13,9

16

27

(14:13)

23

Blanco Iglesias,Ignacio

REAL MONTEALEGR

19,0

22

27

(13:14)

24

Rio Marcos,Joaquin del

Federacion Madr

24,7

29

27

(12:15)

25

Mosquera Pazos,Nilo

REAL MONTEALEGR

37,0

31

27

(18:9)

26

Santos-Ascarza T,M. Luisa

NEGURI

31,1

35

27

(17:10)

27

Vega Garcia-Luengos,Mariano

REAL MONTEALEGR

15,9

18

26

(17:9)

28

Carballo Cid,Antonia

REAL MONTEALEGR

31,0

35

26

(15:11)

29

Blanco Garza,Jose Luis

REAL MONTEALEGR

16,0

18

24

(12:12)

30

Roman Salido,Fernando

REAL MONTEALEGR

17,6

20

24

(15:9)

31

Rodriguez Sotelo,Daniel

ORENSE

16,5

19

22

(14:8)

32

Santos C,Alberto Javier

REAL MONTEALEGR

13,7

16

21

(15:6)

33

Cuevas F,Maria Dolores de Las

REAL MONTEALEGR

25,2

28

20

(10:10)

34

Taboada   D,Jose Ramon

REAL MONTEALEGR

20,6

24

19

(15:4)

35

Rodriguez Losada,Miguel

REAL MONTEALEGR

31,1

31

19

(12:7)

 

Valcarce Lopez,Jose Luis

REAL MONTEALEGR

17,0

20

Desc.

 

 

Saco Colina,Fernando

REAL MONTEALEGR

14,8

17

No Entr.

 

 

Garcia Varela,Miguel

LUGO

19,1

22

No Entr.

 

 

Morenza Fernandez,Jose Luis

REAL MONTEALEGR

19,3

22

No Entr.

 

 

Sanmartin Lorenzo,Jose Luis

REAL MONTEALEGR

20,6

24

No Entr.

 

 

Arean G,Rafael Javier

REAL MONTEALEGR

14,6

17

No Pres.

 

 

Mejor Approach Hoyo 8

Elier Dalama