Real Montealegre

Club de Golf

Torneo de Navidad

 

 

 

Clasificación

 

________________________________________________________________________

1ª CATEGORIA

 

1

Ferreño Regueiro,Jose Ramon

TERRA DAS MARIÑ

8,1

8

39

(20:19)

2

Otero Villar,Juan

REAL MONTEALEGR

13,5

15

39

(20:19)

3

Lopez    Fernandez,Marcos

REAL MONTEALEGR

8,1

8

38

(18:20)

4

Veiga Vila,Jaime

REAL MONTEALEGR

6,4

6

37

(16:21)

5

Perez Carrera,Serafin

REAL MONTEALEGR

7,9

8

37

(18:19)

6

Fernandez Giraldez,Juan Carlos

CHAN DO FENTO

8,9

9

37

(17:20)

7

Rodriguez Iglesias,Maria Jesus

ORENSE

9,8

10

37

(17:20)

8

Pereira Menor,Carlos

REAL MONTEALEGR

13,4

15

37

(19:18)

9

Dieguez Nieto,Angel

REAL MONTEALEGR

13,4

15

37

(20:17)

10

Fernandez Diaz,Jorge

REAL MONTEALEGR

6,4

6

36

(20:16)

11

Alberte Castiñeiras,Beatriz

REAL MONTEALEGR

8,9

9

36

(14:22)

12

Comesaña Xesteira,Sara

CHAN DO FENTO

9,3

10

36

(17:19)

13

Dieguez Garza,Joaquin

REAL MONTEALEGR

11,0

12

35

(18:17)

14

Fernandez Rodriguez,Antonio Javier

REAL MONTEALEGR

13,3

14

35

(21:14)

15

Blanco Rey,Enrique

RAC SANTIAGO

3,1

3

32

(17:15)

16

Menendez Gonzalez,Hugo

REAL MONTEALEGR

7,0

7

32

(18:14)

17

Gomez Penin,Antonio

REAL MONTEALEGR

11,8

13

32

(19:13)

18

Fernandez Rodriguez,Jose Luis

REAL MONTEALEGR

6,2

6

31

(14:17)

19

Figueiro Garrido,David

RIA DE VIGO

6,6

7

31

(21:10)

20

Vazquez Dominguez,Jose Benito

BAL MONDARIZ

3,8

3

30

(17:13)

21

Viteri   Fernandez,Javier Antonio

REAL MONTEALEGR

11,8

13

30

(16:14)

22

Rodriguez Fernandez,Jose Luis

AUGAS SANTAS

7,9

8

28

(13:15)

23

Blanco Iglesias,Ignacio

REAL MONTEALEGR

9,1

10

28

(13:15)

24

Rodriguez Barreira,Maria Jesus

RIA DE VIGO

12,8

13

27

(16:11)

25

Blanco Rey,Enrique

VAL DE ROIS

10,8

11

26

(9:17)

26

Mendez Veiga,Miguel

REAL MONTEALEGR

13,0

14

25

(12:13)

 

Fernandez Gonzalez,Daniel

REAL MONTEALEGR

6,6

7

Desc.

 

 

Garcia Ramos,Ismael

REAL MONTEALEGR

10,8

11

No Entr.

 

 

Baltar Novoa,Roberto

Federación Gall

9,1

10

No Pres.

 

 

Carnero Valcarcel,Javier

REAL MONTEALEGR

10,1

11

No Pres.

 

 

Pastor Bugallo,Alvaro

RAC VIGO

11,5

12

No Pres.

 

 

2ª CATEGORIA

1

Fernandez Muinelo,Alejo Francisco

REAL MONTEALEGR

16,5

18

39

(21:18)

2

Gomez Centeno,Maria Pilar

AUGAS SANTAS

19,0

20

34

(17:17)

3

Prada Sierra,Maria del Carmen

REAL MONTEALEGR

16,4

17

33

(18:15)

4

Perez Gonzalez,Ramiro

REAL MONTEALEGR

17,8

20

33

(20:13)

5

Casquero Perez,Guillermo

REAL MONTEALEGR

25,2

28

33

(21:12)

6

Vazquez Quintela,Julio

REAL MONTEALEGR

14,5

16

32

(18:14)

7

Macias Infante,Francisco

RIA DE VIGO

18,7

21

32

(17:15)

8

Perez Barreiro,Juan Jose

REAL MONTEALEGR

24,4

27

32

(19:13)

9

Rodriguez Sotelo,Daniel

ORENSE

16,8

18

31

(16:15)

10

Mato Rodriguez,Ana Isabel

REAL MONTEALEGR

20,1

21

31

(16:15)

11

Carballo Cid,Antonia

REAL MONTEALEGR

26,0

28

31

(17:14)

12

Rodriguez Sanchez,Monica

REAL MONTEALEGR

17,9

19

30

(14:16)

13

Valcarce Lopez,Jose Luis

REAL MONTEALEGR

20,1

22

30

(15:15)

14

Montes Alvarez,Jose Vicente

REAL MONTEALEGR

18,7

21

29

(15:14)

15

Roman Salido,Fernando

REAL MONTEALEGR

21,8

24

29

(15:14)

16

Santos Gomez,Ruben

REAL MONTEALEGR

15,2

17

28

(19:9)

17

Romero Casal,Javier

ORENSE

16,8

18

28

(13:15)

18

Novoa  Varela,Mª Pilar

REAL MONTEALEGR

29,8

32

26

(10:16)

19

Garcia Ruzafa,Alfonso

Federacion Madr

26,5

30

25

(11:14)

20

Peña Rial,Jose Abel

REAL MONTEALEGR

19,5

22

23

(13:10)

21

Ferron  Penin,Esther

RIA DE VIGO

32,0

34

21

(12:9)

22

Nogueiro Fernandez,Jose Manuel

SOC RIO CABE

18,8

21

17

(9:8)

23

Taboada Carrera,Jorge

REAL MONTEALEGR

17,3

19

11

(4:7)

 

Garcia Ochoa,Alicia

REAL MONTEALEGR

21,8

23

Desc.

 

 

Novoa  Murga,Jose Manuel

REAL MONTEALEGR

14,4

16

No Entr.

 

 

Vazquez Perez,Samuel

REAL MONTEALEGR

16,8

18

No Entr.

 

 

Seguin Sanchez,Francisco Javier

REAL MONTEALEGR

32,0

30

No Entr.

 

 

Arce Perez,Manuel

REAL MONTEALEGR

27,3

30

No Entr.

 

 

SUB-16

 

1

Fernandez Barja,Pablo

REAL MONTEALEGR

8,8

9

37

(16:21)

2

Rodriguez del Campo,Martin

REAL MONTEALEGR

24,7

28

36

(20:16)

3

Lopez Alonso,Julio

REAL MONTEALEGR

25,3

28

35

(20:15)

4

Fernandez Gallaga,Goyo

REAL MONTEALEGR

10,3

11

33

(16:17)

5

Fernandez Gallaga,Julio

REAL MONTEALEGR

11,4

12

33

(19:14)

6

Seguin Fernandez,Jacobo

REAL MONTEALEGR

15,1

16

29

(14:15)

7

Trigo Seguin,Miguel

REAL MONTEALEGR

33,9

30

26

(13:13)

8

Perez Rivo,Alexia

LA TOJA

18,0

19

22

(9:13)

9

Rodriguez Miguez,Mateo

REAL MONTEALEGR

32,4

22

21

(11:10)

10

Casquero Gonzalez,Carlos

REAL MONTEALEGR

28,9

30

21

(11:10)

11

Orozco  Gomez Obregon,Andrea

REAL MONTEALEGR

44,0

39

20

(7:13)

12

Casquero Gonzalez,Marcos

REAL MONTEALEGR

45,6

22

5

(1:4)

13

Orozco  Gomez Obregon,Pablo

REAL MONTEALEGR

36,2

30

0

(0:0)

 

 

MEJOR APPROCH HOYO 8

MARIA JESUS RODRIGUEZ IGLESIAS

 

MEJOR APPROCH HOYO 17

IGNACIO BLANCO IGLESIAS