Real Montealegre

Club de Golf

Torneo Opticalia – Casa de los Lentes

 

 

 

Clasificación

1ª Categoría

 

Pos.

Nombre

Club

Exac

Juego

Neto

Vuelta

1

Blanco Rey,Enrique

VAL DE ROIS

10,2

11

42

(20:22)

2

Viteri   Fernandez,Javier Antonio

REAL MONTEALEGR

12,5

13

41

(21:20)

3

Fernandez Garcia,Ivan

REAL MONTEALEGR

12,0

13

41

(23:18)

4

de Sas Prada,Alfonso

REAL MONTEALEGR

13,3

14

41

(19:22)

5

Dieguez Garza,Joaquin

REAL MONTEALEGR

11,8

13

40

(22:18)

6

Fernandez Rodriguez,Jose Luis

REAL MONTEALEGR

5,8

6

39

(19:20)

7

Blanco Guerra,Manuel

ORENSE

13,2

8

37

(20:17)

8

Gomez Penin,Antonio

REAL MONTEALEGR

11,3

12

37

(20:17)

9

Cortes Castañera,Alfonso

REAL MONTEALEGR

10,3

11

36

(20:16)

10

Lopez Lopez,Manuel

REAL MONTEALEGR

11,2

12

36

(18:18)

11

Pereira Menor,Carlos

REAL MONTEALEGR

13,3

14

36

(21:15)

12

Blanco Rey,Enrique

RAC SANTIAGO

3,1

3

35

(17:18)

13

Menendez Gonzalez,Hugo

REAL MONTEALEGR

6,6

7

35

(17:18)

14

Blanco Iglesias,Ignacio

REAL MONTEALEGR

9,7

10

35

(19:16)

15

Paradela Caride,Roberto

ORENSE

10,1

11

35

(18:17)

16

Carnero Valcarcel,Javier

REAL MONTEALEGR

10,2

11

35

(18:17)

17

Loureiro Perez,Manuel

AUGAS SANTAS

10,6

11

35

(21:14)

18

Fernandez Diaz,Jorge

REAL MONTEALEGR

6,2

6

34

(16:18)

19

Fernandez Gonzalez,Daniel

REAL MONTEALEGR

5,7

6

33

(20:13)

20

Zorita Padilla,Miquel

VILLA DE MADRID

7,3

7

33

(14:19)

21

Cadarso Suarez,Luis

RAC VIGO

9,0

9

33

(16:17)

22

Palomanes Lopez,Jose Antonio

REAL MONTEALEGR

14,8

16

33

(17:16)

23

Dalama Barrosa,Elier

REAL MONTEALEGR

7,8

8

32

(15:17)

24

Carballido Presas,Abel

REAL MONTEALEGR

10,7

11

32

(15:17)

25

Menendez Gonzalez,Bernardo

REAL MONTEALEGR

3,3

3

31

(14:17)

26

Criado Sanchez,Carlos

REAL MONTEALEGR

9,9

10

31

(14:17)

27

Labrador Gonzalez,Fernando

REAL MONTEALEGR

13,7

15

31

(18:13)

28

Palomanes Rodriguez,Sergio

REAL MONTEALEGR

6,9

7

30

(14:16)

29

Gonzalez Dosouto,Jesus

REAL MONTEALEGR

12,2

13

29

(14:15)

30

Rilo Mato,Herminia

RAC SANTIAGO

12,2

13

29

(15:14)

31

Veiga Vila,Jaime

REAL MONTEALEGR

6,0

6

28

(10:18)

32

Gonzalez Alvarez,Alfonso

REAL MONTEALEGR

10,1

11

28

(17:11)

33

Movilla Touriño,Judith

REAL MONTEALEGR

9,4

10

27

(11:16)

34

Fernandez Rodriguez,Antonio Javier

REAL MONTEALEGR

13,2

14

27

(11:16)

35

Blanco Suarez,Santiago

AUGAS SANTAS

9,4

10

21

(10:11)

 

Movilla Fernandez,Jose Francisco

REAL MONTEALEGR

11,6

12

Desc.

 

 

Rodriguez Diz,Carlos David

REAL MONTEALEGR

7,5

8

No Pres.

 

 

Dominguez Sierra,Oscar

RIA DE VIGO

8,3

9

No Pres.

 

 

Laforga Prieto,Amadeo Jose

REAL MONTEALEGR

9,0

9

No Pres.

 

 

Vazquez Peñamaria,Guillermo

REAL MONTEALEGR

9,7

10

No Pres.

 

 

 

 

2ª Categoría

 

Pos.

Nombre

Club

Exac

Juego

Neto

Vuelta

1

Rodriguez Pinchete,Carlota

REAL MONTEALEGR

23,4

25

42

(22:20)

2

Valcarce Lopez,Jose Luis

REAL MONTEALEGR

22,3

25

40

(19:21)

3

Prada Sierra,Maria del Carmen

REAL MONTEALEGR

16,3

17

39

(15:24)

4

Vazquez Quintela,Julio

REAL MONTEALEGR

15,3

17

39

(18:21)

5

Perez Gonzalez,Ramiro

REAL MONTEALEGR

18,2

20

38

(18:20)

6

Rodriguez Sanchez,Monica

REAL MONTEALEGR

18,5

19

37

(18:19)

7

Mato Rodriguez,Ana Isabel

REAL MONTEALEGR

19,6

21

37

(17:20)

8

Lopez Gutierrez,Juan Carlos

Federación Gall

20,0

22

37

(19:18)

9

Novoa Banga,Juan Carlos

REAL MONTEALEGR

22,7

25

37

(16:21)

10

Gil Nogueiras,Jose Antonio

REAL MONTEALEGR

15,2

17

36

(23:13)

11

Vidal Iglesias,Lisardo

REAL MONTEALEGR

16,7

18

36

(17:19)

12

Novoa Gonzalez,Jose

REAL MONTEALEGR

18,7

21

36

(20:16)

13

Taboada Lareo,Antonio

RAC SANTIAGO

20,5

23

36

(17:19)

14

Prada Valencia,Pablo

REAL MONTEALEGR

18,2

20

35

(18:17)

15

Iglesias Malvar,Maria Luisa

REAL MONTEALEGR

20,2

21

35

(19:16)

16

Rodriguez Losada,Miguel

REAL MONTEALEGR

23,5

26

35

(15:20)

17

Casquero Perez,Guillermo

REAL MONTEALEGR

23,4

26

35

(18:17)

18

Novoa Murga,Jose Manuel

REAL MONTEALEGR

16,0

18

34

(14:20)

19

Baños Jimenez,Josefa

REAL MONTEALEGR

22,3

24

34

(17:17)

20

Bernardez Morgado,Miguel

REAL MONTEALEGR

17,4

19

33

(16:17)

21

Cerdeiras Jaureguizar,Rosa

REAL MONTEALEGR

26,5

28

33

(19:14)

22

Otero Fernandez,Iago

TAMBRE

27,9

30

33

(15:18)

23

Coello Carretero,Jose Emilio

REAL MONTEALEGR

17,5

19

32

(17:15)

24

Diaz Blanco,Jose Cesareo

REAL MONTEALEGR

25,9

29

32

(16:16)

25

Lopez Pato,Jose Antonio

REAL MONTEALEGR

22,1

25

31

(13:18)

26

Cuevas Fraga,Maria Dolores de Las

REAL MONTEALEGR

29,2

31

30

(13:17)

27

Miguez Alonso,Maria Tania

REAL MONTEALEGR

16,0

17

29

(16:13)

28

Dominguez Esteban,Oscar

REAL MONTEALEGR

19,1

21

29

(13:16)

29

Garcia Ochoa,Alicia

REAL MONTEALEGR

21,4

23

29

(13:16)

30

Carballo Cid,Antonia

REAL MONTEALEGR

25,8

27

29

(16:13)

31

Vasallo Fernandez,Rodolfo

REAL MONTEALEGR

28,6

30

29

(12:17)

32

Gonzalez Conde,Carlos

REAL MONTEALEGR

21,4

24

26

(7:19)

33

Pena Teixido,Jose

Internacional

20,0

22

24

(9:15)

34

Bacariza Cortiñas,Manuel Cesar

RAC SANTIAGO

18,8

21

23

(13:10)

35

Fariña Guerrero,Pablo

REAL MONTEALEGR

19,8

22

22

(11:11)

36

Rosa Kehrmann,Manuel de La

REAL MONTEALEGR

16,3

18

21

(8:13)

37

Zel Lal Prieto,Ismael

RAC SANTIAGO

36,0

30

20

(9:11)

38

Sturton,Andrew Charles

REAL MONTEALEGR

21,8

24

19

(13:6)

39

Fernandez Pereira,Antonio

REAL MONTEALEGR

18,9

21

18

(8:10)

40

Taboada Carrera,Jorge

REAL MONTEALEGR

17,7

19

11

(5:6)

 

Arean Gonzalez,Rafael Javier

REAL MONTEALEGR

17,0

19

No Entr.

 

Lopez Canal,Jose Manuel

REAL MONTEALEGR

20,1

22

No Entr.

 

 

Morenza Fernandez,Jose Luis

REAL MONTEALEGR

21,2

24

No Entr.

 

 

 

Sub-16

 

1

Trigo Seguin,Miguel

REAL MONTEALEGR

28

46

2

de La Riva Vazquez,Paula

LA CORUÑA

11

45

3

Lopez conde,Xoaquin

REAL MONTEALEGR

12

40

4

Condines Zungri,Mauro

RAC VIGO

16

39

5

Calvar Fernandez,Susana

RAC VIGO

16

38

6

Rodriguez del Campo,Martin

REAL MONTEALEGR

25

38

7

Baltar Alvarez,Mencia

CHAN DO FENTO

12

37

8

Rodriguez Miguez,Mateo

REAL MONTEALEGR

21

37

9

Cadarso Romero,Alejandro

RAC VIGO

23

37

10

Fernandez Gallaga,Goyo

REAL MONTEALEGR

12

36

11

Fernandez Barja,Pablo

REAL MONTEALEGR

6

35

12

de La Riva Vazquez,Jorge

LA CORUÑA

12

35

13

Fernandez Gallaga,Julio

REAL MONTEALEGR

9

34

14

Condines Zungri,Fabio

RAC VIGO

21

34

15

Rosende Ben,Martin

Barbanza P&P

6

32

16

Lopez Conde,Manuel

REAL MONTEALEGR

12

32

17

Calvar Fernandez,Juan Pablo

RAC VIGO

21

31

18

Isorna Felpeto,Elena

VAL DE ROIS

14

30

19

Casquero Gonzalez,Carlos

REAL MONTEALEGR

30

29

20

Calvar Fernandez,Manuel

RAC VIGO

27

27

 

Cagiao Villar,Juan Jose

HERCULES

 

No Pres.