Real Montealegre

Club de Golf

Ryder Cup RMCG

1ª Prueba Clasificatoria

 

 

 

Clasificación

 

1ª Categoría

 

Pos.

Nombre

Club

Exac

Juego

Neto

Vuelta

1

Canal Campos,Jaime

LA TOJA

+1,1

+2

36

(17:19)

2

Martinez Soto,Jacobo

REAL MONTEALEGR

4,9

5

36

(18:18)

3

Fernandez Barja,Pablo

REAL MONTEALEGR

6,3

6

36

(17:19)

4

Blanco Iglesias,Ignacio

REAL MONTEALEGR

9,3

10

36

(20:16)

5

Carnero Valcarcel,Javier

REAL MONTEALEGR

10,2

11

36

(18:18)

6

Movilla Fernandez,Jose Francisco

REAL MONTEALEGR

12,4

13

36

(20:16)

7

Perez Carrera,Serafin

REAL MONTEALEGR

7,7

8

34

(17:17)

8

Baltar Novoa,Roberto

Federación Gall

8,7

9

34

(19:15)

9

Seguin Fernandez,Jacobo

REAL MONTEALEGR

10,6

11

34

(14:20)

10

Meijide Varela,Luis German

REAL MONTEALEGR

10,1

11

34

(19:15)

11

Fernandez Rodriguez,Jose Luis

REAL MONTEALEGR

5,5

5

33

(15:18)

12

Fernandez Doval,Jose Manuel

REAL MONTEALEGR

9,2

10

33

(19:14)

13

Fernandez Dacal,Cecilia

REAL MONTEALEGR

4,0

4

32

(15:17)

14

Laforga Prieto,Amadeo Jose

REAL MONTEALEGR

8,9

9

32

(14:18)

15

Movilla Touriño,Judith

REAL MONTEALEGR

8,8

9

32

(16:16)

16

Novoa Novoa,Modesto

REAL MONTEALEGR

10,2

11

32

(17:15)

17

Fernandez Garcia,Ivan

REAL MONTEALEGR

11,7

13

32

(22:10)

18

Palomanes Rodriguez,Sergio

REAL MONTEALEGR

7,6

8

31

(14:17)

19

Dalama Barrosa,Elier

REAL MONTEALEGR

9,3

10

31

(15:16)

20

Fernandez Gallaga,Goyo

REAL MONTEALEGR

11,4

12

31

(15:16)

21

Veiga Vila,Jaime

REAL MONTEALEGR

6,0

6

30

(19:11)

22

Varela Costoya,Alberto

LUGO

8,6

9

30

(16:14)

23

Vazquez Ferreira,Juan Jose

REAL MONTEALEGR

10,8

11

30

(16:14)

24

Menendez Gonzalez,Hugo

REAL MONTEALEGR

7,2

7

29

(15:14)

25

Fernandez Gallaga,Julio

REAL MONTEALEGR

8,7

9

29

(12:17)

26

Martinez Serantes,Fco. Javier

REAL MONTEALEGR

11,8

13

29

(11:18)

27

Dieguez Garza,Joaquin

REAL MONTEALEGR

11,7

13

29

(16:13)

28

Fernandez Gonzalez,Daniel

REAL MONTEALEGR

5,7

6

28

(16:12)

29

Vila Romeu,Juan

REAL MONTEALEGR

7,9

8

28

(13:15)

30

Criado Sanchez,Carlos

REAL MONTEALEGR

9,9

10

27

(13:14)

31

Outeiriño Boan,Juan Antonio

REAL MONTEALEGR

5,8

6

25

(14:11)

32

Fernandez Diaz,Jorge

REAL MONTEALEGR

6,3

6

24

(11:13)

33

Pereira Menor,Carlos

REAL MONTEALEGR

13,1

14

24

(14:10)

34

Salgado Prol,Isaac

REAL MONTEALEGR

7,4

8

22

(16:6)

35

Lopez Carrasco,Miguel Angel

REAL MONTEALEGR

13,6

15

22

(11:11)

 

Senra Abadin,Jose Luis

REAL MONTEALEGR

13,2

14

No Entr.

 

 

 

2ª Categoría

 

Pos.

Nombre

Club

Exac

Juego

Neto

Vuelta

1

Montes Alvarez,Jose Vicente

REAL MONTEALEGR

18,5

20

41

(22:19)

2

Rodriguez Losada,Miguel

REAL MONTEALEGR

23,0

26

39

(20:19)

3

Bernardez Morgado,Miguel

REAL MONTEALEGR

17,6

19

38

(18:20)

4

Coello Carretero,Jose Emilio

REAL MONTEALEGR

17,5

19

36

(19:17)

5

Luis Santamarina,Cesar

REAL MONTEALEGR

26,5

30

36

(21:15)

6

Rodriguez Sanchez,Monica

REAL MONTEALEGR

17,9

19

34

(18:16)

7

Vidal Iglesias,Lisardo

REAL MONTEALEGR

17,1

19

33

(20:13)

8

Prada Valencia,Pablo

REAL MONTEALEGR

18,2

20

33

(16:17)

9

Baños Jimenez,Josefa

REAL MONTEALEGR

22,1

23

33

(15:18)

10

Garcia Ochoa,Alicia

REAL MONTEALEGR

21,7

23

33

(17:16)

11

Garcia Ruzafa,Alfonso

Federación Madr

26,5

30

33

(18:15)

12

Carames Gonzalez,Manuel

ORENSE

14,8

16

32

(15:17)

13

Fernandez Muinelo,Alejo Francisco

REAL MONTEALEGR

16,3

18

32

(20:12)

14

Seijas Perez,Ramon

LA CORUÑA

19,6

22

31

(17:14)

15

Carballo Cid,Antonia

REAL MONTEALEGR

26,1

28

31

(17:14)

16

Ouro Lopez,Jesus Eugenio

LUGO

14,3

16

30

(15:15)

17

Palomanes Lopez,Jose Antonio

REAL MONTEALEGR

15,1

16

30

(19:11)

18

Rodriguez Sotelo,Daniel

ORENSE

16,3

18

30

(15:15)

19

Novoa Banga,Juan Carlos

REAL MONTEALEGR

18,8

21

29

(15:14)

20

Rodriguez de La Torre,Antonio

REAL MONTEALEGR

26,5

30

29

(15:14)

21

Novoa Varela,Mª Pilar

REAL MONTEALEGR

29,8

32

29

(15:14)

22

Labrador Gonzalez,Fernando

REAL MONTEALEGR

14,8

16

28

(16:12)

23

Novoa Murga,Jose Manuel

REAL MONTEALEGR

16,2

18

27

(17:10)

24

Pena Teijido,Jose Roman

REAL MONTEALEGR

20,0

22

27

(13:14)

25

Rios Arias,Antonio

HERCULES

24,3

27

25

(16:9)

26

Blanco Garza,Jose Luis

REAL MONTEALEGR

15,1

16

24

(17:7)

27

Garcia Carril,Jose Benito

REAL MONTEALEGR

26,5

30

24

(11:13)

28

Taboada Carrera,Jorge

REAL MONTEALEGR

17,7

19

22

(9:13)

29

Taboada   de Zuñiga Reza,Jose Ramon

REAL MONTEALEGR

24,8

28

20

(12:8)

30

Lomba Borrajo,Jose Maria

REAL MONTEALEGR

18,5

20

18

(12:6)

31

Pereira Perez,Emilio

REAL MONTEALEGR

36,0

30

18

(8:10)

 

Vazquez Perez,Samuel

REAL MONTEALEGR

16,5

18

No Entr.

 

 

Sub-16

 

1

Fernandez Barja,Pablo

REAL MONTEALEGR

6,3

6

36

 

(17:19)

 

2

Seguin Fernandez,Jacobo

REAL MONTEALEGR

10,6

11

34

 

(14:20)

 

3

Fernandez Gallaga,Goyo

REAL MONTEALEGR

11,4

12

31

 

(15:16)

 

4

Fernandez Gallaga,Julio

REAL MONTEALEGR

8,7

9

29

 

(12:17)

 

5

Lopez Alonso,Julio

REAL MONTEALEGR

21,2

24

28

 

(16:12)

 

6

Pereira Arias,Rodrigo

REAL MONTEALEGR

27,5

30

26

 

(15:11)

 

7

Rodriguez del Campo,Martin

REAL MONTEALEGR

21,8

24

25

 

(11:14)

 

 

Mejor Approach hoyo 6 Banco Mediolanun

German Meijide

 

Mejor Approach hoyo 13 Torre de Nuñez

Miguel Rodriguez Losada