Real Montealegre

Club de Golf

Cuadrangular Juvenil

Federación Noroeste

Federación Gallega de Golf

 

 

 

Horario de salidas 2ª Jornada

 

Hora  Barra

Jugador                                                            

Club                                   

HCP

14:30

1

Amarillas

Lopez Alvarez,Yago

LA CORUÑA

4,0

 

 

Amarillas

Silva,Luis Antonio

Internacional

2,5

 

 

Amarillas

Cervero Castilla,Carlos

ZARAPICOS

4,6

 

 

Amarillas

Salas Lopez,Jose Antonio

GOLF SANTA MARI

3,8

14:30

2

Amarillas

Rodriguez Diaz,Hugo

LUGO

5,2

 

 

Amarillas

Sardo,Gabriel

Internacional

3,4

 

 

Amarillas

Treceño Martin,Pedro

LA GALERA

5,6

 

 

Amarillas

Sal Prieto,Alejandro

CAMPO ABRA PAS

5,1

14:30

3

Amarillas

Perez Graiño,Marcos

LA CORUÑA

6,1

 

 

Amarillas

Pinheiro,Miguel

Internacional

4,0

 

 

Amarillas

Alvarez Gonzalez,Eduardo

OLIMPICO LEÓN

7,2

 

 

Amarillas

Moura Nuñez,Diego

GOLF SANTA MARI

6,3

14:30

4

Amarillas

Fernandez Barja,Pablo

REAL MONTEALEGR

6,1

 

 

Amarillas

Sá,Pedro

Internacional

4,3

 

 

Amarillas

Lopez Sanz,Miguel

SORIA

8,3

 

 

Amarillas

Bravo de Antonio,Gonzalo

CLUB MATALEÑAS

8,1

14:30

7

Rojas

de La Riva Vazquez,Paula

LA CORUÑA

7,4

 

 

Rojas

Garcez,Elisa

Internacional

20,9

 

 

Rojas

Garcia Gonzalez,Cristina

OLIMPICO LEÓN

0,1

 

 

Rojas

Gonzalez Ortega,Ines

CAMPO JUNQUERA

5,9

14:30

8

Rojas

Vazquez Muñiz,Marta

VAL DE ROIS

7,7

 

 

Rojas

Ferreira Da Costa,Francisca

Internacional

21,0

 

 

Rojas

Guerrero Alcoba,Daniela

LA GALERA

6,9

 

 

Rojas

Martinez Navarro,Maria

GOLF SANTA MARI

12,9

14:30

9

Rojas

Hernandez Mora,Isabel

LA CORUÑA

8,4

 

 

Rojas

Ferreira,Teresa

Internacional

36,5

 

 

Rojas

de Nicolas Peral,Henar

LA GALERA

12,3

 

 

Rojas

Ruiz Gomez de La Casa,Maria

CLUB MATALEÑAS

17,7

14:30

10

Amarillas

Varela Tubío,Daniel

VAL DE ROIS

+1,2

 

 

Amarillas

Araujo,Tomás

Internacional

1,7

 

 

Amarillas

Garcia Anaya,Manuel

LA GALERA

3,1

 

 

Amarillas

Roldan Martinez,Antonio

CLUB MATALEÑAS

4,4

14:30

13

Amarillas

Perez Medin,Anton

GOLF XAZ

2,9

 

 

Amarillas

Gonçanves,Duarte

Internacional

2,9

 

 

Amarillas

de Nicolas Peral,Carlos

LA GALERA

3,8

 

 

Amarillas

Sordo Merino,Pablo

CAMPO JUNQUERA

5,2

14:30

14

Amarillas

Ulloa Ois,Santiago

LA CORUÑA

3,6

 

 

Amarillas

Machado,Diogo

Internacional

4,3

 

 

Amarillas

Alvarez Gonzalez,Guillermo

OLIMPICO LEÓN

5,2

 

 

Amarillas

Cirajas Calvo,Fernando

CLUB MATALEÑAS

6,2

14:30

15

Amarillas

Ramos Casariego,Javier

HERCULES

4,3

 

 

Amarillas

Mendes,Gonçalo

Internacional

6,1

 

 

Amarillas

Garcia   Anaya,Antonio

LA GALERA

6,8

 

 

Amarillas

Falagan Martinez,Matias

CAMPO ABRA PAS

6,4

14:30

16

Rojas

Gonzalez Fernandez,Alba

BAL MONDARIZ

+1,9

 

 

Rojas

Marques,Aline

Internacional

9,6

 

 

Rojas

del Valle Peña,Monica

OLIMPICO LEÓN

1,3

 

 

Rojas

Moura Nuñez,Eva

GOLF SANTA MARI

6,5

14:30

17

Rojas

Caamaño Godoy,Laura

RAC VIGO

3,1

 

 

Rojas

Ye,Helena

Internacional

17,6

 

 

Rojas

Garcia Gonzalez,Carmen

OLIMPICO LEÓN

2,5

 

 

Rojas

Saturio Hornillos,Lola

CAMPO ABRA PAS

9,4

14:30

18

Rojas

Mateo Fraga,Ana

LA CORUÑA

7,7

 

 

Rojas

Faria,Mª Do Carmo

Internacional

18,6

 

 

Rojas

Garcia Terron,Macarena

ZARAPICOS

3,8

 

 

Rojas

Agüero Ibañez,Maria

CAMPO JUNQUERA

10,8