Real
Montealegre Club de Golf
Campeonato Gallego Sub 18
Horario
de salidas
9:30 |
20,7 Casquero
González
Carlos
GC07958718 Real
Montealegre C.G. |
115 |
27,7 Pons Vilar
Álvaro
GC02980503 R.C.G.de
La Coruña |
105 |
|
24,4 Mouriño
Abal
Pedro Alexander
GC05944937 C.G.Chan do Fento |
101 |
|
9:40 |
14,2 Ulloa Moreno Lucía
GC02891923 R.C.G.de La Coruña |
102 |
17 Menard Varela
Victoria
GC54935347
Hércules C.G. |
101 |
|
21,3 Agrasar
Fernández
Catalina
GC05978460 C.G.Chan do Fento |
99 |
|
9:50 |
21,1 Casquero
González
Marcos GC07958719 Real Montealegre C.G. |
98 |
25,8 Hernández-Lahoz Vázquez Carlos
GC01984861
R.A.C.Vigo |
97 |
|
18,7 Pons Vilar Nicolás
GC02891843 R.C.G.de La Coruña |
94 |
|
10:00 |
11,3 Calvar Fernández Susana
GC01066064
R.A.C.Vigo |
96 |
11,5 Calvar Fernández Fátima
GC01066062
R.A.C.Vigo |
92 |
|
8,3 Agrelo Pérez
Clara GC61911381 Barbanza
Pitch&Putt |
90 |
|
10:10 |
12,7 Losada Méndez Mateo
GC07099758 Real
Montealegre C.G. |
91 |
18,6 Condines Zungri Fabio
GC01976640
R.A.C.Vigo |
91 |
|
18,3 Calvar Fernández Manuel
GC01916976 R.A.C.Vigo |
93 |
|
10:20 |
11,9 Rodríguez del Campo Martin
GC07936682 Real
Montealegre C.G. |
90 |
13,2 Rodríguez Míguez Mateo GC07955959 Real Montealegre C.G. |
88 |
|
8,4 Trillo Castelo José
GC67892279
G. de Xaz |
86 |
|
10:30 |
12,3 Isorna Felpeto Elena
GC08939553 C.G.Val de Rois |
88 |
5,7 De La Riva
Vázquez
Paula
GC02924252 R.C.G.de La Coruña |
85 |
|
6,7 Vázquez Muñiz Marta
GC08821063 C.G.Val de Rois |
85 |
|
10:40 |
9,4 López Conde Manuel
GC07935096 Real
Montealegre C.G. |
86 |
8,1 Torres Mosteiro Mateo
GC08940277 C.G.Val de Rois |
85 |
|
13,9 López Alonso
Julio
GC07951546 Real
Montealegre C.G. |
85 |
|
10:50 |
11,7 Baltar Álvarez
Mencía GC05148672 C.G.Chan do Fento |
85 |
+1,1 Saquicoray
Pozuelo
Lorena
CM61815797
Fed. Madrileña |
84 |
|
7,4 García Mateo Jimena Mª
GC02897341 R.C.G.de La Coruña |
84 |
|
11:00 |
13,3 Calvar Fernández Juan Pablo
GC01066066
R.A.C.Vigo |
83 |
5,4 Fernández Gallaga Julio
GC07934757 Real
Montealegre C.G. |
82 |
|
6,8 Caballero Villalibre Ricardo GC63975344 Miño C.G.Ártabro |
82 |
|
11:10 |
8,5 López Conde Xoaquín
GC07935095 Real
Montealegre C.G. |
82 |
2,4 Cagiao
Villar
Juan José
GC54168637
Hércules C.G. |
80 |
|
3,7 Pérez Graiño
Marcos GC02782613 R.C.G.de
La Coruña |
80 |
|
11:20 |
3,2 Agrelo Pérez
Fernando GC61911384 Barbanza
Pitch&Putt |
79 |
3,3 Nieto Fernández Ricardo
GC00054599
Independiente F.G.G. |
79 |
|
4,1 López-Boado
Sanmartín Bruno
GC01804121
R.A.C.Vigo |
79 |
|
11:30 |
4,9 De La Riva
Vázquez
Jorge
GC02924253 R.C.G.de La Coruña |
79 |
9,3 Ulloa Ois
Alfonso
GC02821162 R.C.G.de
La Coruña |
79 |
|
9,8 Pons Vilar
Alejandro GC02807357 R.C.G.de
La Coruña |
79 |
|
11:40 |
3,3 Hernández Mora Isabel
GC02807915 R.C.G.de La Coruña |
83 |
2,3 Rincón De La
Torre
Gabriela
CM41913370
Fed. Madrileña |
79 |
|
6,0 Ulloa Moreno Inés
GC02814992 R.C.G.de La Coruña |
78 |
|
2,5 Caamaño Godoy Laura GC01065641 R.A.C.Vigo |
76 |
|
11:50 |
7,5 Condines Zungri Mauro
GC01976641
R.A.C.Vigo |
78 |
0,1 Gil Lucena Antonio
CM06769147
Fed. Madrileña |
76 |
|
1,7 Pérez Medín
Antón
GC67884518 G. de Xaz |
76 |
|
6,6 Díaz Díaz
Carlos
GC63891435
Miño C.G.Ártabro |
76 |
|
12:00 |
7,4 Fernández Gallaga Goyo GC07934756 Real Montealegre C.G. |
75 |
+0,8 Ramos Casariego Javier
GC54803099
Hércules C.G. |
74 |
|
4,6 Rosende Ben
Martin
GC61930888 Barbanza Pitch&Putt |
74 |
|
5,6 Ulloa Ois
Santiago GC02779696 R.C.G.de
La Coruña |
74 |
|
12:10 |
2,4 Fernández Barja Pablo Odilo
GC07885051 Real
Montealegre C.G. |
73 |
+0,9 Saquicoray
Pozuelo Martín
CM61815795
Fed. Madrileña |
72 |
|
3,3 López Álvarez Yago
GC02896148 R.C.G.de La Coruña |
72 |
|
0,8 Varela Tubio
Daniel
GC08884084 C.G.Val de Rois |
69 |